Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.02.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Liidumäe, Jõgisoo küla, Saue vald, 76412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6552728e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46499 — Wholesale of household goods, n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100082973ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 26 204,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSS
Born 1947 · 79 y · supervisory board member since 09.06.2020
Supervisory board member
UR
Urban RosenFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · supervisory board member since 09.06.2020
Supervisory board member
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAK
Ajutine konto: Björn ErikssonFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 09.07.2020
Shareholder 49% · €2k
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
640 €latest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-5klatest
500 €€-10k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 640 € | −5016 € | 9363 € | €219k | 0 | 31.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 76 066 € | 234 € | 14 379 € | €213k | 2 | 06.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 121 647 € | −3984 € | 14 145 € | €221k | 3 | 25.12.2023 |
| 2021 | 88 734 € | −19 192 € | 18 129 € | €184k | 3 | 22.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 109 456 € | −16 268 € | 37 321 € | €207k | 3 | 08.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 175 502 € | 490 € | 53 589 € | €218k | 3 | 26.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 96 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 2797 € | 179 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 79 596 € | 13 543 € | 9926 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 113 818 € | 18 589 € | 13 801 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 67 € | 29 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | 251 € | 12 € | 36 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 158 € | 21 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €20k | €26k | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 2 | 2 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €26k | €30k | €31k | €27k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €8k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €6k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €8k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
700 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 28.11.1997 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
8000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 08.04.2011 · kehtiv
History (39)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10009788 / M12 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10009788 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.10.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10009788 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10009788 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 34 more events
03.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.06.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10009788 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / 9 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.08.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10009788 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10009788 / M4 · Status: In force
18.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / 8 · Status: In force
10.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / M3 · Status: In force
03.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / 7 · Status: In force
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10009788 / M2 · Status: In force
08.04.2011
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10020943 / 3 · Status: In force
08.04.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10020943 / 4 · Status: In force
08.04.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
08.04.2011
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
02.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 9788 / 6 · Status: In force
02.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 9788 / 5 · Status: In force
11.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 9788 / 4 · Status: In force
03.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.09.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 9788 / M1 · Status: In force
23.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 9788 / 3 · Status: In force
23.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 3
04.07.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.07.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 9788 / 2 · Status: In force
07.01.2000
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.11.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
18.02.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 37 other companies.
Ulf RosenBoard member, Shareholder 51% · 2 other companies
Sirje SõnajalgSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Monika MarandSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Liili KaskAuditor · 33 other companies
Aktsiaselts ELISOR
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Hanvar
Auditor
Aktsiaselts MOTO
Auditor
aktsiaselts Preneste
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Reaalsüsteemid
Auditor
AS Kawe
AuditorNon-cash contribution auditor
AS LANDESTE
Auditor
Balti Audit OÜ
Board memberShareholder 75%Ultimate beneficial owner
Creator Grupp OÜ
Auditor
Kolm Arbuusi OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing DEWA Projekt
Auditor
Osaühing Epopõrand-R
Auditor
Osaühing Hort Auto
Auditor
osaühing Luukas K.K.
Auditor
osaühing MacUp
Auditor
Osaühing Melert Ehitus
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Norden Invest
Auditor
OSAÜHING REEDA KARDINAD & DISAIN
Auditor
OSAÜHING REKLAAM JA MEEDIA
Auditor
OSAÜHING RUFFLER
Auditor
OÜ ETS Elekter
Auditor
OÜ Lunatar
Auditor
OÜ Pariisi Vesi
Auditor
OÜ RAFALAND
Auditor
… and 9 more companies