Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.11.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsakaavi, Kotlandi küla, Saaremaa vald, 93328 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5280743e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 33111 — Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal productse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (5)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
0 €latest
1 €0 €−1 €
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
−171 €latest
€20k€8k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0 € | −171 € | 9243 € | €9k | 0 | 19.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 0 € | −72 € | 9414 € | €9k | 0 | 25.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 0 € | −58 € | 9486 € | €9k | 0 | 20.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 0 € | −4035 € | 9544 € | €10k | 0 | 01.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | 6375 € | 29 579 € | €30k | 0 | 02.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 11 000 € | 23 204 € | €23k | 0 | 30.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 2221 € | 12 204 € | €12k | 0 | 05.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 100 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | — | 170 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | — | 72 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 58 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 4058 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 100 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 100 € | — | — | 70 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 64 € | — | 8 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 58 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 58 € | €4k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30016093 / 9 · Status: In force
05.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
26.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
26.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / 5 · Status: In force
07.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / 4 · Status: In force
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30016093 / M1 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16093 / 3 · Status: In force
05.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 16093 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Ants JõgiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 24% · 2 other companies
Enn MurekasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 48%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Taavo MurekasFounder, Shareholder 10% · 1 other company