Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.02.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Keskuse, Liiva küla, Muhu vald, 94701 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- lausend.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5274842e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100606184ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2709,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoLS
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi lausend.ee3 technologies detected
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€178klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
553 €latest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 177 829 € | 553 € | 51 251 € | €70k | 5 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 171 306 € | 2383 € | 50 698 € | €67k | 5 | 12.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 152 752 € | 5544 € | 48 315 € | €64k | 5 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 146 787 € | 931 € | 42 771 € | €58k | 6 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 141 330 € | 11 519 € | 41 841 € | €56k | 6 | 07.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 119 750 € | 393 € | 30 322 € | €43k | 6 | 21.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 50 909 € | 22 667 € | 13 014 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 197 484 € | 81 024 € | 53 288 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 177 029 € | 73 437 € | 48 368 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 171 247 € | 65 033 € | 43 750 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 152 852 € | 60 891 € | 41 642 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €51k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €45k | €52k | €52k | €49k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €21k | €23k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €13k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €39k | €48k | €48k | €42k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €19k | €20k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €12k | €13k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €38k | €48k | €43k | €42k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €17k | €17k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €11k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €37k | €40k | €40k | €36k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €15k | €17k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €10k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30002513 / 10 · Status: In force
07.12.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
07.12.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30002513 / 9 · Status: In force
01.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
Show 14 more events
01.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30002513 / 8 · Status: In force
09.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
09.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30002513 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30002513 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30002513 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30002513 / 4 · Status: In force
26.06.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 2513 / 3 · Status: In force
21.03.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 2513 / M2 · Status: In force
20.05.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
12.02.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Liia SaaremäelBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 63%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies