Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.03.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Petseri tn 17, Võru linn, 65610 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5050242 · +372 58666666e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47711 — Retail sale of clothinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100425242ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500423X8T0Y4HV674 · lapsed · issued 08.11.2019 · renewal overdue 551dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€546klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€190klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 546 273 € | 190 102 € | 2 144 133 € | €2.2m | 8 | 27.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 658 481 € | 226 922 € | 1 953 795 € | €2.0m | 9 | 13.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 752 497 € | 196 936 € | 1 736 873 € | €1.8m | 14 | 05.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 774 136 € | 210 052 € | 2 039 938 € | €2.1m | 14 | 16.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 921 398 € | 134 995 € | 2 331 385 € | €2.4m | 14 | 01.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 740 472 € | 71 153 € | 2 196 391 € | €2.2m | 15 | 05.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 198 493 € | 29 878 € | 7223 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 644 947 € | 92 061 € | 29 097 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 701 791 € | 96 538 € | 29 254 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 736 056 € | 88 578 € | 33 716 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 1 011 175 € | 103 044 € | 49 119 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €198k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €139k | €173k | €170k | €162k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €25k | €27k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €194k | €144k | €169k | €194k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €19k | €28k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €191k | €178k | €160k | €207k |
| State taxes 2023 | €20k | €22k | €21k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €197k | €285k | €231k | €298k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €22k | €23k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 13 |
Grants (1 · €18k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
17 944 €
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 19998908 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 10
01.12.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 19998908 / 7 · Status: In force
28.11.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 19998908 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
07.11.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 19998908 / M2 · Status: In force
07.12.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 9
07.12.2021
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 19998908 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 19998908 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 19998908 / 4 · Status: In force
29.03.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
29.03.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 19998908 / 3 · Status: In force
12.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 19998908 / 2 · Status: In force
12.07.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 19998908 / M1 · Status: In force
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 19998908 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä -1092 / 3 · Status: In force
21.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä -1092 / M1 · Status: In force
30.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
07.03.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Pille PerliBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies