Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.02.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Töömaa, Kutsala küla, Viru-Nigula vald, 44011 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5013397e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16111 — Sawmilling and planing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100466285ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoMP
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.03.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€38klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 38 361 € | 14 147 € | 82 188 € | €107k | 4 | 20.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 151 669 € | 27 054 € | 68 041 € | €84k | 4 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 46 730 € | −22 016 € | 40 987 € | €75k | 4 | 05.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 55 757 € | 1096 € | 63 003 € | €97k | 3 | 13.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 32 000 € | −8842 € | 61 907 € | €76k | 3 | 19.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 82 479 € | 19 944 € | 70 749 € | €80k | 3 | 08.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1000 € | 2677 € | 2914 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 37 502 € | 20 923 € | 16 724 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 35 546 € | 20 545 € | 15 099 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 146 162 € | 31 800 € | 14 826 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 45 730 € | 19 242 € | 15 016 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €2k | €10k | €23k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €4k | €13k | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €6k | €3k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €5k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €56k | €62k | €14k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €11k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | €20k | €14k | €11k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €8k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40002212 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40002212 / 10 · Status: In force
11.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
11.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40002212 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 22 more events
11.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40002212 / 9 · Status: In force
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40002212 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40002212 / 7 · Status: In force
10.03.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40002212 / M8 · Status: In force
11.06.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
11.06.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40002212 / 6 · Status: In force
28.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 2212 / 5 · Status: In force
18.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 2212 / M7 · Status: In force
18.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 2212 / M6 · Status: In force
17.03.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.03.2008
Amending entry
Ä 2212 / 4 · Status: In force
11.01.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 2212 / M5 · Status: In force
14.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 2212 / M4 · Status: In force
28.02.2007
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 2212 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 2212 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.03.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 2212 / M1 · Status: In force
13.04.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
13.05.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
28.02.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Meelis ParijõgiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 89%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Kunda Külaselts
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing Lammasmäe Puhkekeskus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Osaühing Selja Põllumajandus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Taastuvenergeetika Grupp OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 50%