Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.03.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsa tn 38-42, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, 90505 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5188352 · +372 55513106e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47771 — Retail sale of watches and jewellerye-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 12 780,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (5)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (9)
e-Business Register · 2 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
180.0% · 9
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Katrin Erit | 20.00% |
| 2 | Pille Oja | 20.00% |
| 3 | Riina Helenurm | 20.00% |
| 4 | Maili Oja | 20.00% |
| 5 | Ulrika Põldmaa | 20.00% |
| 6 | Urmet Püve | 20.00% |
| 7 | Urmi Püve | 20.00% |
| 8 | Eduard Püve | 20.00% |
| 9 | Urmela Püve | 20.00% |
Concentration
Top 1
20.0%
Top 3
60.0%
Top 5
100.0%
Top 10
180.0%
80% line
8 of 9
Gini
0.00
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€146klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 146 348 € | −10 668 € | 85 975 € | €116k | 3 | 14.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 152 679 € | −2749 € | 96 643 € | €131k | 3 | 03.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 164 388 € | −1928 € | 99 392 € | €151k | 3 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 152 148 € | 2670 € | 101 320 € | €152k | 3 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 142 054 € | 9628 € | 98 650 € | €145k | 3 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 155 170 € | 12 130 € | 89 022 € | €136k | 3 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 65 375 € | 20 000 € | 9936 € | — |
| 2025 | 138 529 € | 40 241 € | 23 382 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 143 318 € | 36 652 € | 23 214 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 156 256 € | 31 559 € | 21 104 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 163 710 € | 34 690 € | 24 080 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €65k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €38k | €26k | €33k | €42k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €8k | €10k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €41k | €33k | €42k | €27k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €45k | €37k | €42k | €32k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €7k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €45k | €39k | €43k | €36k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €7k | €9k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#2Kehtiv
200 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 02.01.2006 · kehtiv
Grants (1 · €5k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
4789 €
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries08.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 12 · Status: In force
08.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30025327 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
16.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.03.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 30025328 / 2 · Status: In force
14.03.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
06.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 6 · Status: In force
06.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30025327 / 5 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas kommertspandi registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
K 47350 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 11001 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 25327 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 25328 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas kommertspandi registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
18.03.2005
Amending entry
Ä 11001 / 3 · Status: In force
18.03.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.02.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
24.03.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Eduard PüveShareholder 20% · 1 other company
Urmela PüveShareholder 20% · 1 other company