Overview
e-Business Register · 22 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.04.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Müürivahe tn 41, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10140 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.adv.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 6444411 · +372 5012606e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69101 — Activities of attorneys and law officese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100121465ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 9586,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 22 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 22 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 20 h tagasiDomains (2)
www.adv.ee
Äriregister
adv.ee
Radicenter OÜEIS WHOIS
EmailMicrosoft 365SPFDMARC
OtherOpen Graph · Schema.org
FrameworkAlpine.js
Web serverApache
UI frameworkTailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€248klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€91klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 247 506 € | 90 773 € | 104 105 € | €980k | 3 | 21.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 243 068 € | 83 111 € | 106 354 € | €820k | 3 | 13.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 404 632 € | 231 210 € | 242 962 € | €1.2m | 4 | 29.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 262 367 € | 112 004 € | 105 486 € | €987k | 4 | 29.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 217 799 € | 53 989 € | 70 924 € | €677k | 4 | 16.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 170 614 € | 11 262 € | 65 539 € | €917k | 4 | 19.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 622 € | 21 806 € | 11 853 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 172 486 € | 79 600 € | 44 703 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 260 078 € | 99 700 € | 48 877 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 283 391 € | 128 879 € | 46 814 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 307 692 € | 100 531 € | 42 812 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €64k | €43k | €17k | €49k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €15k | €13k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €11k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €88k | €66k | €28k | €78k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €35k | €15k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €15k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €124k | €56k | €52k | €51k |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €51k | €26k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €15k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €159k | €38k | €88k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €51k | €15k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €13k | €9k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 21.03.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 247 506 €