Overview
e-Business Register · 20 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.05.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Tuleviku tn 1, Rakvere linn, 44310 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3223321e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 32501 — Manufacture of dental instruments and suppliese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2880,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 20 min agoFounders (9)
e-Business Register · 20 min agoShareholders (9)
e-Business Register · 20 min ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
100.0% · 9
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tiina Laidroo | 11.11% |
| 2 | Mare Leuska | 11.11% |
| 3 | Marika Veideman | 11.11% |
| 4 | Külli Vodja | 11.11% |
| 5 | Ilve Kiik | 11.11% |
| 6 | Irina Mätlik | 11.11% |
| 7 | Margit Põldma | 11.11% |
| 8 | Piret Raus | 11.11% |
| 9 | Silva Sepmann | 11.11% |
Concentration
Top 1
11.1%
Top 3
33.3%
Top 5
55.5%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
8 of 9
Gini
0.00
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
Beneficial owners (9)
e-Business Register · 20 min agoTL
Born 1940 · 86 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SS
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MV
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MP
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IM
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€417klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 417 382 € | 2729 € | 160 239 € | €175k | 9 | 09.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 412 733 € | 18 310 € | 157 510 € | €172k | 9 | 22.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 353 031 € | −15 809 € | 157 199 € | €173k | 8 | 25.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 343 559 € | 3771 € | 173 008 € | €195k | 8 | 24.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 253 261 € | −23 561 € | 169 238 € | €183k | 8 | 14.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 325 746 € | 6286 € | 192 799 € | €206k | 8 | 11.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 27 822 € | 30 900 € | 10 |
| 2025 | — | 128 719 € | 141 535 € | 10 |
| 2024 | — | 126 535 € | 134 974 € | 10 |
| 2023 | — | 118 970 € | 122 358 € | 10 |
| 2022 | — | 106 512 € | 113 945 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €31k | €36k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €34k | €34k | €40k | €33k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €37k | €31k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €31k | €39k | €33k | €31k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €34k | €32k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €28k | €31k | €34k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €29k | €24k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €31k | €31k | €26k | €26k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
300 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 09.09.1997 · kehtiv
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40003612 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003612 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40003612 / 5 · Status: In force
08.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40003612 / 4 · Status: In force
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40003612 / 3 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40003612 / M1 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 3612 / 2 · Status: In force
09.09.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
27.05.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1