10201484ActiveSole traderVAT-registered

PRIIT SOOSALU LUHA TALU

Registered 31. märts 1998, primary activity: Mixed farming. Main place of business in Rägavere küla, Tapa vald, Lääne-Viru maakond.

Rägavere küla, Tapa vald, Lääne-Viru maakondEMTAK 01501Mixed farming28+ years
Updated 1 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€16k
▼ 6% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
3
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€9k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 1 h ago
Legal form
Sole trader
Date of first registration
31.03.1998e-Business Register
Address
Luha, Rägavere küla, Tapa vald, 73613 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56494337e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 01501 — Mixed farminge-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE100386158ETCB · VAT-registered

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q15 588 €5998 €2967 €3
2025209 292 €34 898 €11 319 €3
2024278 507 €39 069 €8766 €3
2023231 943 €34 171 €7029 €3
2022333 378 €40 778 €8571 €3
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€16k
State taxes 2026€6k
Taxes on workforce 2026€3k
Employees 20263
Revenue 2025€17k€10k€83k€100k
State taxes 2025€6k€4k€17k€9k
Taxes on workforce 2025€3k€3k€3k€3k
Employees 20253333
Revenue 2024€3k€104k€155k€17k
State taxes 2024€2k€14k€20k€3k
Taxes on workforce 2024€2k€2k€2k€2k
Employees 20243333
Revenue 2023€31k€38k€61k€102k
State taxes 2023€8k0 €€6k€20k
Taxes on workforce 2023€2k€2k€2k999 €
Employees 20233333
Revenue 2022€14k€41k€163k€115k
State taxes 2022€2k€8k€20k€10k
Taxes on workforce 2022€2k€2k€1k€3k
Employees 20223333

Grants (8 · €105k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund

History (15)

e-Business Register · entries
24.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40017817 / 6 · Status: In force
24.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
24.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40017817 / 5 · Status: In force
24.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40017817 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
05.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40017817 / 3 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 17817 / 2 · Status: In force
27.02.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.10.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 17817 · Status: In force
18.10.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 11134 / 2 · Status: In force
18.10.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
18.10.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
31.03.1998
First entry
Entry no. 1