Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.04.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kopli tn 33, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6811563 · +372 5022749e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56221 — Contract catering service activities and other food service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100241730ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€279klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-5klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 278 609 € | −4721 € | 27 592 € | €46k | 7 | 20.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 267 728 € | −34 283 € | 32 312 € | €48k | 7 | 05.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 368 255 € | −48 483 € | 66 596 € | €82k | 7 | 02.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 567 054 € | 53 011 € | 125 079 € | €156k | 11 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 492 631 € | −48 928 € | 72 068 € | €115k | 13 | 17.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 638 575 € | 60 283 € | 120 996 € | €153k | 16 | 11.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 579 512 € | −41 848 € | 60 714 € | €115k | 19 | 15.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 68 933 € | 13 157 € | 7611 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 279 297 € | 48 568 € | 25 459 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 266 187 € | 40 017 € | 26 230 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 399 075 € | 50 100 € | 29 500 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 559 502 € | 71 453 € | 35 823 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €70k | €71k | €67k | €71k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €12k | €13k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €66k | €71k | €62k | €68k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €12k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €141k | €135k | €60k | €63k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €17k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €10k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €121k | €158k | €130k | €150k |
| State taxes 2022 | €17k | €20k | €18k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €10k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
325 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 08.06.2001 · kehtiv
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiGrants (2 · €1k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
811 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
640 €
Public procurements (13 · €4.0m)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.11.2023 | Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus | 198 832 € | |
| 14.12.2022 | Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus | 135 966 € | |
| 01.01.2022 | Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet | 233 587 € | |
| 08.12.2021 | Tallinna Sotsiaaltöö Keskus | 123 370 € | |
| 07.10.2020 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 960 000 € |
Show remaining (8)
| 08.07.2020 | Tallinna Heleni Kool | 100 000 € | |
| 30.06.2020 | Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet | 60 000 € | |
| 17.12.2019 | Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet | 134 443 € | |
| 01.11.2019 | Kalamaja Lasteaed | 84 000 € | |
| 30.01.2019 | Tallinna Lasteaed Mudila | 2 € | |
| 19.11.2018 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 1 740 000 € | |
| 01.02.2018 | Tallinna Lasteaed Mudila | 44 000 € | |
| 29.12.2017 | Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet | 173 000 € |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10011868 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
19.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10011868 / 9 · Status: In force
19.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10011868 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10011868 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10011868 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10011868 / 5 · Status: In force
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10011868 / M2 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 11868 / 4 · Status: In force
14.05.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 58123 / 3 · Status: In force
14.05.2004
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 11868 / M1 · Status: In force
14.05.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
27.04.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 58123 / M1 · Status: In force
14.08.2002
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 58123 / 2 · Status: In force
14.08.2002
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
14.08.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
13.08.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 11868 / 3 · Status: In force
08.06.2001
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
23.02.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
09.04.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1