Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.06.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Ülejõe tn 2, Kärla alevik, Saaremaa vald, 93501 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5056216 · +372 4542034e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55203 — Holiday villages and campse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100482502ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4260,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders (8)
e-Business Register · 17 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
84.2% · 2
Angel
15.8% · 6
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 78.31% | |
| 2 | 5.92% | |
| 3 | 2.82% | |
| 4 | 2.82% | |
| 5 | 2.82% | |
| 6 | 2.82% | |
| 7 | 2.82% | |
| 8 | 1.69% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
78.3%
Top 3
87.0%
Top 5
92.7%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
2 of 8
Gini
0.69
Controlling stake: top holder commands 78.3%, sole control.
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€191klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 190 617 € | −3051 € | 16 358 € | €508k | 2 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 174 775 € | −23 009 € | 19 409 € | €533k | 2 | 04.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 234 915 € | 15 549 € | 56 740 € | €571k | 2 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 190 168 € | 14 322 € | 41 191 € | €579k | 2 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 125 771 € | −1441 € | 26 869 € | €572k | 2 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 186 973 € | 25 563 € | 28 310 € | €660k | 4 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 636 € | 3068 € | 2128 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 154 613 € | 23 226 € | 15 997 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 226 834 € | 27 000 € | 17 508 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 174 699 € | 17 846 € | 15 163 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 232 487 € | 25 874 € | 19 132 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 636 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 695 € | €6k | €131k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €5k | €10k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €7k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | 853 € | €55k | €140k | €31k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €12k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €4k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | 688 € | €8k | €134k | €31k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €7k | €6k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €7k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €5k | €197k | €26k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €8k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 20 h tagasiHistory (18)
e-Business Register · entries20.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 30005975 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30005975 / 8 · Status: In force
20.09.2018
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 30005975 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 13 more events
09.07.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30005975 / M2 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30005975 / 7 · Status: In force
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005975 / 6 · Status: In force
11.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005975 / 5 · Status: In force
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30005975 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5975 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.06.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Jüri KuuskBoard member, Shareholder 78%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Arnet TarkusShareholder 3% · 1 other company
Toomas RaunShareholder 6% · 3 other companies
Roman VallasteShareholder 2% · 1 other company