Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Posti tn 36, Mustla alevik, Viljandi vald, 69701 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4366407 · +372 4366103e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 8532,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoTV
Tarvastu valdFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 11.07.1997
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoEL
Born 1951 · 75 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€598klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€71klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 598 467 € | 70 531 € | 406 961 € | €455k | 6 | 09.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 583 484 € | 90 620 € | 350 470 € | €400k | 6 | 14.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 494 026 € | 111 946 € | 280 650 € | €327k | 6 | 25.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 444 810 € | 44 829 € | 179 454 € | €218k | 6 | 07.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 386 535 € | 60 925 € | 145 355 € | €180k | 6 | 29.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 332 456 € | 55 859 € | 95 078 € | €117k | 6 | 05.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 301 785 € | 24 718 € | 49 619 € | €71k | 7 | 24.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 31 320 € | 32 617 € | 6 |
| 2025 | — | 136 600 € | 137 421 € | 6 |
| 2024 | — | 115 739 € | 114 708 € | 7 |
| 2023 | — | 93 465 € | 93 918 € | 6 |
| 2022 | — | 96 570 € | 98 012 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €36k | €33k | €34k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €37k | €34k | €35k | €32k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €27k | €26k | €29k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €26k | €29k | €31k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €19k | €23k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €28k | €20k | €23k | €23k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €25k | €29k | €19k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €26k | €30k | €19k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (1)
MEDRE · 6 h tagasiÜldarstiabiMEDRE
3 locations1 servicesfrom 17.12.2013
perearstiabi osutamine perearsti nimistu alusel
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20031253 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20031253 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20031253 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20031253 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.10.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20031253 / 4 · Status: In force
09.10.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
28.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20031253 / 3 · Status: In force
28.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20031253 / M1 · Status: In force
21.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31253 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 5969 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 31253 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
13.10.2003
Amending entry
Ä 5969 / 2 · Status: In force
13.10.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.07.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Elve LillemägiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company