Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Savi tn 34d, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80047 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56294177e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42111 — Construction of roads and motorwayse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100142240ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3067,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoRJ
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€911klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-48klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 910 955 € | −48 317 € | 1 050 076 € | €1.2m | 6 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 719 944 € | 26 844 € | 1 098 393 € | €1.3m | 6 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 899 280 € | 37 046 € | 1 071 549 € | €1.3m | 6 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 916 507 € | 128 674 € | 1 034 503 € | €1.4m | 6 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 838 991 € | 158 517 € | 905 829 € | €983k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 764 463 € | 87 328 € | 747 313 € | €838k | 6 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 90 120 € | 16 315 € | 5457 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 886 051 € | 121 697 € | 40 072 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 899 152 € | 60 066 € | 27 102 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 729 112 € | 87 166 € | 36 634 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 899 815 € | 85 917 € | 34 166 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €90k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €75k | €173k | €430k | €207k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €13k | €68k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €8k | €10k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €57k | €146k | €402k | €294k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €13k | €14k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €73k | €225k | €239k | €193k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €28k | €24k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €6k | €9k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €82k | €222k | €400k | €196k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €29k | €42k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiHistory (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30006152 / 14 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30006152 / 13 · Status: In force
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
24.01.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30006152 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
24.01.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30006152 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
24.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30006152 / 10 · Status: In force
24.09.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30006152 / 9 · Status: In force
08.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
31.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30006152 / M5 · Status: In force
13.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 6152 / 8 · Status: In force
13.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 6152 / M4 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 6152 / 7 · Status: In force
03.04.2006
Amending entry
Ä 6152 / 6 · Status: In force
03.04.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 6152 / 5 · Status: In force
24.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.04.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6152 / 4 · Status: In force
03.04.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
25.03.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6152 / M3 · Status: In force
13.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
12.11.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.07.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 23 other companies.
Raimond JulleBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Vallo VisnapuuFounder · 21 other companies
E-Silva Estonia OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Hea Maa OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Listvemer UÜ
ShareholderUltimate beneficial owner
Merlover UÜ
ShareholderUltimate beneficial owner
Olverton UÜ
ShareholderUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Evanston
Founder
Osaühing Geveelo
Founder
osaühing Kailanda
Founder
osaühing Kolares
Founder
osaühing ONISTON
Founder
osaühing Revonte
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Riverde
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Varaane
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
osaühing Viamonte
Founder
Osaühing Vivaro
Founder
OÜ Varenta
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Pärnu linn, Mai tn 6a korteriühistu
Founder
Pärnu linn, Papsaare küla, Papsaare tee 4 korteriühistu
Board member
Pärnu linn, Rääma tn 13a korteriühistu
Board member
Silmestol UÜ
ShareholderUltimate beneficial owner
Timbeter OÜ
Founder