Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.06.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 46, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoKK
Kreekeri Konsultatsiooni AktsiaseltsFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 30.06.1997
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7361 € | 71 € | 148 979 € | €220k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 9639 € | 1710 € | 148 908 € | €220k | 0 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 8613 € | −707 € | 147 198 € | €219k | 0 | 18.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 6662 € | 294 € | 147 962 € | €220k | 0 | 04.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 9848 € | −25 200 € | 147 668 € | €223k | 0 | 01.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 7700 € | 340 € | 172 868 € | €250k | 0 | 12.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 202 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025I-III Q | 2420 € | 527 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 7392 € | 716 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 9337 € | 1179 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 8513 € | 1054 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 202 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | 846 € | 0 € | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 242 € | 83 € | — | 202 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | 8 € | 202 € | 245 € | 261 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | 650 € | 106 € | 195 € | 228 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | €1k | €4k | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | 146 € | 88 € | 734 € | 86 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries10.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
10.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 12 · Status: In force
09.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
30.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
18.06.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10014456 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 9 · Status: In force
22.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10014456 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10014456 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 7 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 6 · Status: In force
16.02.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10014456 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10014456 / 5 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14456 / 4 · Status: In force
21.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14456 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
19.09.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.06.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Maria LaurBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 1 other company