Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.06.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Rahu tn 4a, Narva linn, 21003 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 53470130 · +372 56283595 · +372 53407490e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100688173ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 15 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoJN
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoOsaühing Ne-va Trans is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-534klatest
€2.0m€500k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 007 031 € | −533 687 € | 427 945 € | €544k | 13 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 593 856 € | −613 326 € | 961 632 € | €1.3m | 38 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 612 825 € | 1 093 805 € | 1 574 957 € | €2.0m | 12 | 20.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 058 962 € | −143 682 € | 523 865 € | €913k | 8 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 108 972 € | −226 366 € | 667 547 € | €1.0m | 13 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 421 944 € | 37 329 € | 893 913 € | €1.3m | 20 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 58 106 € | 1000 € | 812 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 276 056 € | 21 461 € | 18 169 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 3 566 166 € | 174 668 € | 164 520 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 4 688 130 € | 209 364 € | 174 422 € | 36 |
| 2022 | 4 206 365 € | 48 338 € | 38 105 € | 24 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €58k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 812 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €111k | €49k | €91k | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €4k | €4k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €4k | 804 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.2m | €926k | €828k | €578k |
| State taxes 2024 | €78k | €49k | €16k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €51k | €46k | €35k | €32k |
| Employees 2024 | 34 | 24 | 24 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.1m | €991k | €1.2m | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2023 | €33k | €44k | €61k | €71k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €34k | €38k | €50k | €52k |
| Employees 2023 | 31 | 35 | 39 | 36 |
| Revenue 2022 | €275k | €638k | €1.5m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €6k | €10k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €9k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 24 |
Licences (6)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083519from 12.03.2026 – 23.11.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077342from 10.09.2024 – 23.11.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069612from 24.11.2022 – 23.11.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069621from 24.11.2022 – 23.11.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069623from 24.11.2022 – 23.11.2032
History (54)
e-Business Register · entries04.01.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 19
04.01.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40014187 / 19 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 18 · Status: In force
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
Show 49 more events
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 17 · Status: In force
03.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
14.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 16 · Status: In force
07.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
30.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 15 · Status: In force
09.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
09.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 14 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 13 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 12 · Status: In force
10.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 11 · Status: In force
20.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40014187 / 10 · Status: In force
12.07.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40014187 / M4 · Status: In force
29.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 9 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 8 · Status: In force
21.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 14187 / M3 · Status: In force
14.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 7 · Status: In force
19.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 6 · Status: In force
28.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14187 / M2 · Status: In force
31.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 5 · Status: In force
29.09.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 4 · Status: In force
14.07.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.07.2004
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 3 · Status: In force
24.04.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.04.2003
Amending entry
Ä 14187 / 2 · Status: In force
14.10.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 6
11.10.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 14475 / 6 · Status: In force
26.09.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
26.09.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 14187 · Status: In force
11.09.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 14187 / M1 · Status: In force
02.09.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 5
02.09.2002
Märkus
Ä 14475 / 5 · Status: In force
18.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
17.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 14475 / 4 · Status: In force
01.06.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
16.12.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.06.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Jelena NetšajevaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies