Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Raudtee tn 18, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, 90506 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5050672e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41201 — Elamute ja mitteeluhoonete ehituse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 6300,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500RHL5QZS492TQ03 · lapsed · issued 19.10.2020 · renewal overdue 206dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOsaühing Arli Maja is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | −12 156 € | 112 523 € | €113k | 0 | 16.03.2026 |
| 2024 | — | −22 579 € | 124 819 € | €125k | 0 | 19.05.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −30 858 € | 707 871 € | €708k | 0 | 21.03.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −34 243 € | 767 159 € | €767k | 0 | 14.04.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 3446 € | 815 153 € | €815k | 0 | 05.03.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −11 432 € | 823 244 € | €823k | 0 | 18.04.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −11 867 € | 771 049 € | €852k | 0 | 06.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 385 € | 385 € | — |
| 2025 | — | 140 € | 140 € | — |
| 2024 | — | 6740 € | 523 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 4868 € | 261 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 501 € | 151 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 385 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 385 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | 140 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | 140 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | €2k | €5k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 523 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | 261 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 501 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 151 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries25.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
25.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 12 · Status: In force
02.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 11 · Status: In force
23.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 24 more events
23.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 10 · Status: In force
21.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
21.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 5 · Status: In force
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / 4 · Status: In force
05.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30026485 / M1 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 26485 / 3 · Status: In force
13.11.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.11.2008
Amending entry
Ä 26485 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 14685 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 26485 · Status: Kinnitatud
22.06.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.07.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Eve TaalBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company