Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Mäepealse tn 2, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- energiatehnika.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5024303 · +372 6551312e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46643 — Wholesale of electrical material and their requisites and electrical machines, including cablese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100320732ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 455,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoOsaühing Energiatehnika is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi energiatehnika.ee9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€565klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€53klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 565 367 € | 53 105 € | 198 016 € | €246k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 494 612 € | 19 537 € | 193 949 € | €229k | 6 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 473 066 € | −61 556 € | 185 412 € | €226k | 7 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 542 586 € | 876 € | 276 468 € | €341k | 9 | 12.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 382 817 € | −117 143 € | 286 592 € | €319k | 10 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 468 745 € | 13 558 € | 409 735 € | €483k | 8 | 24.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 110 078 € | 20 571 € | 12 803 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 840 522 € | 123 764 € | 43 761 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 931 551 € | 129 939 € | 36 369 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 734 967 € | 116 048 € | 51 832 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 848 350 € | 141 258 € | 52 083 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €110k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €148k | €219k | €239k | €235k |
| State taxes 2025 | €31k | €33k | €30k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €10k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €202k | €174k | €204k | €351k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €28k | €30k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €157k | €208k | €219k | €150k |
| State taxes 2023 | €30k | €34k | €36k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €12k | €15k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €229k | €247k | €173k | €200k |
| State taxes 2022 | €39k | €33k | €31k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €12k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 8 h tagasiPublic procurements (10 · €167k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 22 946 € | |
| 20.11.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 31 516 € | |
| 02.10.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 9199 € | |
| 26.09.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 15 744 € | |
| 10.09.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 15 479 € |
Show remaining (5)
| 12.09.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 24 554 € | |
| 09.08.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 10 809 € | |
| 15.06.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 18 741 € | |
| 14.06.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 9999 € | |
| 18.04.2018 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 8297 € |
History (45)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 19
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 20 · Status: In force
31.07.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
31.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 19 · Status: In force
Show 40 more events
05.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 17
05.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10014684 / 18 · Status: In force
31.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
31.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 17 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 16 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 15 · Status: In force
20.04.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 13
20.04.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10014684 / 14 · Status: In force
09.06.2015
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 10014684 / M8 · Status: In force
03.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
03.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 13 · Status: In force
03.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
03.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 12 · Status: In force
29.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10014684 / 11 · Status: In force
02.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 10 · Status: In force
10.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14684 / M7 · Status: In force
07.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 9 · Status: In force
01.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / M6 · Status: In force
01.07.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.07.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 8 · Status: In force
12.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / M5 · Status: In force
25.02.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 7 · Status: In force
24.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
24.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 6 · Status: In force
27.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.06.2007
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 5 · Status: In force
21.06.2007
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / M4 · Status: In force
25.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 4 · Status: In force
12.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / M3 · Status: In force
27.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / M2 · Status: In force
05.01.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.01.2004
Amending entry
Ä 14684 / 3 · Status: In force
26.01.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.07.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Jüri JollerBoard member, Shareholder 95%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies