Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.06.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Tenni, Purtse küla, Lüganuse vald, 43302 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5131162 · +372 3324021 · +372 53405487e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100167542ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoRK
Born 1962 · 64 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 10% · 255 €Shareholder 90% · €2k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoRK
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€33klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€6klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 33 478 € | 6358 € | 5050 € | €5k | 1 | 27.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 27 707 € | −15 412 € | 4692 € | €5k | 2 | 28.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 98 335 € | 33 239 € | 36 103 € | €41k | 3 | 07.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 51 347 € | 229 € | 10 264 € | €14k | 2 | 20.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 44 924 € | 6755 € | 17 525 € | €20k | 1 | 17.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 57 330 € | −4750 € | 10 770 € | €13k | 2 | 25.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 114 453 € | 33 520 € | 36 403 € | €43k | 3 | 30.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 33 803 € | 10 858 € | 3300 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 27 925 € | 18 341 € | 10 283 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 99 554 € | 29 381 € | 13 007 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 52 619 € | 18 409 € | 9915 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €11k | €14k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | €2k | €1k | 715 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €8k | €12k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | 336 € | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 2 | 2 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | 0 € | €76k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €16k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €5k | €37k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €10k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiGrants (1 · €1k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1038 €
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 13 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 12 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 22 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 11 · Status: In force
29.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 10 · Status: In force
27.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
12.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40003711 / 9 · Status: In force
14.03.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
14.03.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40003711 / 8 · Status: In force
27.03.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
27.03.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40003711 / 7 · Status: In force
26.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
26.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 6 · Status: In force
18.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 5 · Status: In force
24.08.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 40003711 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40003711 / 4 · Status: In force
17.09.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 3711 / M3 · Status: In force
12.02.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.02.2003
Amending entry
Ä 3711 / 3 · Status: In force
03.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
11.06.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Jelena HamidullinaShareholder 10% · 1 other company