Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Jaani tn 19, Tapa linn, Tapa vald, 45108 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56605470e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56112 — Activities of fast food and other food service establishmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100593527ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMH
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SH
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€77klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€5k€2k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 76 515 € | 1319 € | 49 948 € | €114k | 2 | 04.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 87 944 € | 1271 € | 48 629 € | €112k | 2 | 11.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 70 617 € | 1002 € | 47 357 € | €109k | 2 | 28.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 67 456 € | 425 € | 46 356 € | €84k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 83 845 € | 1649 € | 45 931 € | €60k | 4 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 92 676 € | 2435 € | 44 282 € | €49k | 4 | 24.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 16 961 € | 2073 € | 1798 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 66 031 € | 5807 € | 5088 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 74 704 € | 5388 € | 3368 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 86 459 € | 9439 € | 6937 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 69 053 € | 3930 € | 3012 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €16k | €15k | €17k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | 886 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 843 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €20k | €20k | €16k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | 796 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 807 € | 857 € | 852 € | 852 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €24k | €22k | €23k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 613 € | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €19k | €21k | €17k |
| State taxes 2022 | 570 € | €1k | €2k | 719 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 489 € | 751 € | 973 € | 799 € |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiGrants (1 · €4k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
3597 €
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / 10 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / 9 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 13 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / 8 · Status: In force
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / 7 · Status: In force
25.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / M2 · Status: In force
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / 6 · Status: In force
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40003950 / 5 · Status: In force
13.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 3950 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.01.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
23.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
01.08.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.07.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Maibi TintShareholder 52%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies