Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Võru tn 3, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50111 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5284334e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100015500ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 19 176,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOE
osaühing ENNUSVARALEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10243324 · shareholder since 28.01.2026
Shareholder 33% · €6k
KP
YOB 1977 · 49 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 17% · €3kShareholder 33% · €6k
RE
YOB 1979 · 47 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 17% · €3kShareholder 33% · €6k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoosaühing ENNUSVARA is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 201 399 € | −15 302 € | 34 433 € | €75k | 1 | 14.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 212 831 € | 14 846 € | 49 735 € | €64k | 1 | 04.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 213 381 € | 29 901 € | 34 890 € | €54k | 1 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 178 830 € | −31 045 € | 4989 € | €60k | 1 | 11.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 153 148 € | −111 221 € | 36 034 € | €54k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 170 948 € | 36 686 € | 147 255 € | €155k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 67 993 € | 15 840 € | 2918 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 256 889 € | 16 808 € | 6724 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 201 438 € | 22 026 € | 4998 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 216 015 € | 30 320 € | 12 646 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 209 247 € | 21 967 € | 5562 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €55k | €67k | €60k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | 858 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €55k | €51k | €46k | €50k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €9k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €62k | €55k | €49k | €49k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €3k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €55k | €51k | €50k | €53k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €5k | €4k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries28.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
28.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 15 · Status: In force
26.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
26.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 14 · Status: In force
19.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 25 more events
21.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
21.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 13 · Status: In force
13.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 12 · Status: In force
07.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / M2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 11 · Status: In force
02.02.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
02.02.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20006995 / 10 · Status: In force
01.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 9 · Status: In force
17.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 8 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 6 · Status: In force
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20006995 / 5 · Status: In force
22.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 6995 / 4 · Status: In force
08.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
08.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6995 / 3 · Status: In force
24.11.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
05.08.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Raul EnnusBoard member, Shareholder 17%, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
AURAGUARD OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Helesinine OÜ
FounderShareholder 60%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing "Uus Pagari"
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Eesti Testijate Liit
Founder
Outride Group OÜ
Founder
Tallinn, Kohila tn 1 // Pärnu mnt 137, Saku tn 2a korteriühistu
Board member
Tallinna Akadeemilise Malevkonna mittetulundusühing
Board member
Katrin PuikShareholder 17%, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company