Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Lasketiiru tn 7, Tapa linn, Tapa vald, 45107 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 3270030 · +372 5109845e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100466450ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoMG
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 11 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€113klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 113 444 € | 5077 € | 30 671 € | €37k | 1 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 92 057 € | 2626 € | 25 594 € | €33k | 1 | 09.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 85 838 € | −5759 € | 22 968 € | €29k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 119 083 € | 9719 € | 28 727 € | €40k | 2 | 23.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 69 979 € | 3480 € | 19 008 € | €34k | 2 | 31.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 72 311 € | 1526 € | 15 528 € | €23k | 2 | 31.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 13 760 € | 1213 € | 439 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 116 470 € | 8419 € | 4130 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 118 648 € | 11 462 € | 4099 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 87 678 € | 10 981 € | 5303 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 89 820 € | 11 273 € | 6329 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 439 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €27k | €28k | €29k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | 693 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €25k | €28k | €26k | €40k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 940 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €13k | €21k | €23k | €31k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | 883 € | 883 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €30k | €25k | €22k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (3)
MTR · 10 h tagasiGrants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISE-veoselehe liidestamise toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2024
15 000 €
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries26.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40004212 / 10 · Status: In force
26.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
14.03.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40004212 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.09.2018
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 40004212 / M6 · Status: In force
08.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40004212 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 20 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40004212 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40004212 / 8 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40004212 / 7 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
24.10.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40004212 / M4 · Status: In force
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40004212 / 6 · Status: In force
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.01.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 4212 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 4212 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 4212 / 5 · Status: In force
18.06.2003
Märkus
Ä 4212 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 4
22.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 4212 / 3 · Status: In force
22.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
25.09.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 4212 / M1 · Status: In force
30.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
05.08.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Merle GorjajevBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company