Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Jaama tn 10, Jõhvi linn, Jõhvi vald, 41533 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5179578 · +372 3370717 · +372 3325052e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62202 — Computer facilities management activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100149133ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2994,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (26)
e-Business Register · 11 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
123.4% · 21
Angel
12.6% · 5
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.02% | |
| 2 | 8.02% | |
| 3 | 7.21% | |
| 4 | 6.01% | |
| 5 | 6.01% | |
| 6 | 6.01% | |
| 7 | 6.01% | |
| 8 | 5.61% | |
| 9 | 5.61% | |
| 10 | 5.61% |
+ 16 more shareholders — full list below.
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
8.0%
Top 3
23.3%
Top 5
35.3%
Top 10
64.1%
80% line
19 of 26
Gini
0.15
Diffuse cap table — no holder or small group has majority.
Show all (26)
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoNS
Born 1948 · 78 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€225klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-6klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 225 392 € | −5771 € | 31 359 € | €64k | 12 | 11.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 222 671 € | −1198 € | 37 130 € | €71k | 9 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 229 036 € | 2885 € | 38 328 € | €70k | 9 | 16.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 235 597 € | −4662 € | 35 443 € | €66k | 9 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 214 224 € | 1429 € | 40 105 € | €73k | 8 | 18.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 228 963 € | 2551 € | 39 876 € | €71k | 8 | 15.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 226 078 € | 10 315 € | 38 326 € | €69k | 12 | 29.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 65 614 € | 31 293 € | 17 725 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 225 453 € | 114 671 € | 71 286 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 228 293 € | 110 919 € | 69 544 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 197 997 € | 101 476 € | 68 039 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 176 752 € | 95 593 € | 66 469 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €62k | €54k | €58k | €51k |
| State taxes 2025 | €29k | €28k | €29k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €18k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €66k | €52k | €58k | €53k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €27k | €28k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €17k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €46k | €43k | €58k | €52k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €24k | €28k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €17k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €44k | €47k | €47k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €24k | €24k | €25k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €17k | €16k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries21.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
21.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 10 · Status: In force
20.11.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 40004229 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 8 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 7 · Status: In force
08.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 6 · Status: In force
29.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / M5 · Status: In force
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / M4 · Status: In force
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 4 · Status: In force
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40004229 / 3 · Status: In force
10.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 4229 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 4229 / 2 · Status: In force
09.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 4229 / M2 · Status: In force
07.08.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 14 other companies.
Jüri KobtsevShareholder 5% · 1 other company
Natalia AleksandrovaShareholder 6% · 1 other company
Tõnis MeisterShareholder 5% · 9 other companies
Cympik OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing ABREK A.T.
Shareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ Byers
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Lumix
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Prima Energy OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Prima Grupp OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Prima Hooldus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Prima House OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Prima Real Estate OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Maria MurrayShareholder 6% · 2 other companies
Larissa ZautinaShareholder 6% · 1 other company