Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- A. H. Tammsaare pst 41-1, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80015 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4434477e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96211 — Hairdressing and barber activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101358347ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMM
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.12.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 34 657 € | −3052 € | 4042 € | €18k | 1 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 35 298 € | −587 € | 7138 € | €18k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 39 789 € | 216 € | 7725 € | €15k | 1 | 23.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 30 521 € | 1035 € | 7509 € | €16k | 1 | 10.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 29 157 € | 829 € | 6474 € | €20k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 29 728 € | 342 € | 5645 € | €18k | 2 | 01.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8313 € | 2233 € | 1040 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 42 841 € | 9404 € | 3943 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 43 872 € | 10 363 € | 5462 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 40 554 € | 9187 € | 4681 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 52 642 € | 8427 € | 3008 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €8k | €15k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 969 € | €1k | €1k | 874 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | €10k | €13k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €1k | 963 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €12k | €9k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 760 € | 806 € | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €10k | €15k | €16k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 665 € | 781 € | 781 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 9 · Status: In force
23.08.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30005902 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.10.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
27.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 5 · Status: In force
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30005902 / 3 · Status: In force
07.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
18.08.1997
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Margret MandreBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company