Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Järve, Järise küla, Saaremaa vald, 93643 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4553390 · +358 49192091 · +372 5168466e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01301 — Plant propagatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100717358ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoSP
Born 1942 · 84 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 27 832 € | 4438 € | 8431 € | €15k | 0 | 05.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 26 822 € | 1135 € | 6993 € | €7k | 1 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 30 624 € | −46 787 € | 5590 € | €6k | 1 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 42 772 € | −210 € | 52 377 € | €85k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 80 966 € | 14 658 € | 52 587 € | €87k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 84 118 € | 9897 € | 37 928 € | €104k | 3 | 27.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8662 € | 76 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 10 773 € | 2318 € | 2383 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 28 405 € | 8880 € | 3622 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 26 822 € | 9550 € | 6649 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 30 574 € | 12 487 € | 9082 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 76 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €4k | 255 € | €6k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 940 € | 739 € | 639 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 744 € | 922 € | 717 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €4k | €12k | €13k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | €1k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 339 € | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €15k | 0 € | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | 872 € | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 2 | 2 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €19k | 0 € | €12k |
| State taxes 2022 | 616 € | €5k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 735 € | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | — |
Licences (1)
MTR · 19 h tagasiHistory (34)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 16 · Status: In force
08.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
08.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 15 · Status: In force
02.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
Show 29 more events
02.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 14 · Status: In force
21.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.10.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30006591 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
28.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 13 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 12 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 11 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 10 · Status: In force
20.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 9 · Status: In force
06.09.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30006591 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
24.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / 8 · Status: In force
12.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30006591 / M3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 6591 / 7 · Status: In force
29.03.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 6591 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.01.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.01.2006
Amending entry
Ä 6591 / 6 · Status: In force
04.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 6591 / 5 · Status: In force
06.03.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
05.03.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6591 / 4 · Status: In force
17.11.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
15.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
08.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Sirkka Pirjetta TavailaShareholder 12%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company