Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Maka, Osula küla, Võru vald, 66602 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53433550e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42221 — Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunicationse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100422863ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
736 €latest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10 077 € | 736 € | 30 145 € | €31k | 1 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 4060 € | −7153 € | 26 792 € | €27k | 1 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 16 332 € | 4999 € | 33 547 € | €34k | 1 | 18.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 15 693 € | 5414 € | 29 853 € | €32k | 1 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 14 656 € | 2545 € | 20 344 € | €28k | 1 | 24.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 23 800 € | 6782 € | 17 149 € | €33k | 1 | 04.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 360 € | 221 € | 189 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 10 078 € | 2165 € | 529 € | — |
| 2023 | 4969 € | 2215 € | 700 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 15 819 € | 1453 € | 613 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 360 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | 36 € | 185 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | 0 € | 189 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 925 € | 810 € | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 158 € | 144 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 162 € | 97 € | 270 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 910 € | €3k | 984 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 438 € | 277 € | 88 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 146 € | 270 € | 284 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 197 € | €2k | €1k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | 7 € | 106 € | 144 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 108 € | 87 € | 418 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | — |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20007403 / 8 · Status: In force
13.06.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
13.06.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20007403 / 7 · Status: In force
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 10 more events
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007403 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007403 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20007403 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20007403 / M2 · Status: In force
28.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20007403 / 3 · Status: In force
04.10.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
21.08.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ain VaherBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies