Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Oja tn 1, Võru linn, 65609 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100414172ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoKK
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SH
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.09.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€95klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€18klatest
€20k€8k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 94 888 € | 17 797 € | 51 997 € | €61k | 1 | 12.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 94 966 € | −121 € | 34 200 € | €45k | 2 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 95 219 € | −3827 € | 34 321 € | €49k | 2 | 16.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 92 504 € | 1309 € | 38 148 € | €50k | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 82 963 € | 5726 € | 36 839 € | €46k | 2 | 21.01.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 83 402 € | 1520 € | 31 113 € | €40k | 2 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 424 € | 3331 € | 1776 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 94 316 € | 12 265 € | 3261 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 91 860 € | 13 177 € | 4640 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 98 405 € | 18 975 € | 10 765 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 94 974 € | 19 121 € | 11 357 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €25k | €15k | €22k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 831 € | 810 € | 810 € | 810 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €28k | €23k | €17k | €24k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | 873 € | 873 € | 873 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €34k | €25k | €16k | €23k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €25k | €19k | €22k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €6k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €22k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
22 369,08 € (350 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 04.10.2002 · active
Real estate (1 · 5027 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiOja tn 1, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%91901:003:0170#315041
5027 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20007811 / 13 · Status: In force
04.02.2021
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 11
04.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
04.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20007811 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
04.02.2021
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20007811 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007811 / 10 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20007811 / 9 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20007811 / 8 · Status: In force
03.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20007811 / 7 · Status: In force
11.08.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.08.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7811 / M1 · Status: In force
10.08.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7811 / 6 · Status: In force
29.11.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 5
29.11.2002
Märkus
Ä 7811 / 5 · Status: In force
04.10.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.10.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 23564 · Status: In force
28.12.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
29.02.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
16.06.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
04.09.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1