Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Jaanitoa, Järsi küla, Raasiku vald, 75204 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6005572e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100441006ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 38 020,50 €e-Business Register
Officers (5)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 7 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€335klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 232 265 € | 335 390 € | 449 724 € | €958k | 10 | 22.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 245 936 € | 88 491 € | 114 334 € | €1.3m | 10 | 07.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 193 832 € | −96 692 € | 25 914 € | €1.3m | 12 | 22.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 285 566 € | −148 879 € | 122 606 € | €1.4m | 10 | 09.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 927 535 € | −26 554 € | 271 486 € | €718k | 9 | 23.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 332 594 € | −96 397 € | 298 040 € | €551k | 9 | 13.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 272 471 € | −3863 € | 394 437 € | €599k | 5 | 20.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 312 136 € | 62 599 € | 20 926 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 1 318 232 € | 262 760 € | 83 850 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 1 243 165 € | 202 030 € | 74 793 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 1 210 804 € | 171 271 € | 74 426 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 1 287 150 € | 0 € | 51 868 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €312k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €63k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €284k | €333k | €243k | €458k |
| State taxes 2025 | €49k | €61k | €52k | €101k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €21k | €24k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €308k | €317k | €251k | €367k |
| State taxes 2024 | €53k | €42k | €48k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €19k | €19k | €16k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €266k | €305k | €278k | €362k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €48k | €47k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €19k | €18k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €250k | €402k | €308k | €327k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €16k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
Licences (21)
MTR · 6 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070159from 06.01.2023 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068837from 05.10.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068548from 23.09.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK067421from 29.07.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK067422from 29.07.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK067423from 29.07.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065315from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065316from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065317from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065318from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065320from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065321from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065308from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065309from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065310from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065311from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065312from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065313from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065306from 12.05.2022 – 10.04.2032
Real estate (4 · 41,05 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiVõigunaha, Järsi küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%65101:002:0175#7855502
18,27 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Udumäe, Järsi küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%65101:002:0232#7855602
12,50 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Jaanimetsa, Kulli küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%65101:002:0292#9638202
9,83 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Härmalätte, Järsi küla, Raasiku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%65101:002:0237#7858902
4499 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (8 · €37k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
8723 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3594 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2436 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1868 €
118 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
11 080 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
5049 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
4555 €
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries18.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10016189 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10016189 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10016189 / 12 · Status: In force
19.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10016189 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.11.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10016189 / 10 · Status: In force
21.11.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
13.11.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10016189 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10016189 / 9 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
28.06.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10016189 / M4 · Status: In force
16.06.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10016189 / M3 · Status: In force
13.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10016189 / M2 · Status: In force
01.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10016189 / 8 · Status: In force
01.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16189 / 7 · Status: In force
25.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 16189 / 6 · Status: In force
25.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 16189 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 16189 / 5 · Status: In force
09.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 5
16.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 16189 / 4 · Status: In force
16.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
28.06.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
06.07.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
28.08.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Jaan KochBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 100% · 3 other companies
Marget KochBoard member · 2 other companies
Rein KochSupervisory board member · 1 other company