Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Saku tn 15, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53829969e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46361 — Wholesale of sugar, chocolate and sugar confectionerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100107926ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 19 172,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAT
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€176klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-9klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 175 969 € | −9309 € | 63 425 € | €106k | 2 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 212 943 € | 7586 € | 78 134 € | €112k | 2 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 212 855 € | 4128 € | 70 548 € | €100k | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 218 555 € | −1800 € | 66 420 € | €98k | 3 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 197 136 € | −13 832 € | 68 220 € | €93k | 3 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 235 420 € | −19 653 € | 82 052 € | €104k | 3 | 01.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 578 € | 4917 € | 1434 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 192 911 € | 26 962 € | 5703 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 282 201 € | 31 767 € | 6567 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 305 900 € | 33 344 € | 5690 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 372 749 € | 36 871 € | 5911 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €35k | €52k | €50k | €55k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | 852 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €51k | €74k | €74k | €84k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €7k | €8k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €53k | €96k | €82k | €75k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €9k | €10k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €87k | €103k | €92k | €91k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €10k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
500 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 07.11.1997 · kehtiv
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10016141 / 9 · Status: In force
25.03.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
25.03.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10016141 / 8 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10016141 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10016141 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10016141 / 5 · Status: In force
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10016141 / 4 · Status: In force
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10016141 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16141 / 3 · Status: In force
10.02.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.02.2006
Amending entry
Ä 16141 / 2 · Status: In force
07.11.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
28.08.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Lauri TalloBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Lammutus OÜ
Board member
osaühing Autovaruosa
Founder
OSAÜHING METROPROJEKT
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
osaühing Mäeküla Autolammutus
Founder
OÜ Hamba Ravi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
OÜ Lauri Kinnisvara
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%