Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Oja tn 19, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13516 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.yamahakeskus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 6799970 · +372 6799977 · +372 6799972e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47831 — Retail sale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100311398ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 3 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi yamahakeskus.ee5 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.9mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€24klatest
€200k€95k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 890 275 € | 23 515 € | 1 033 152 € | €1.2m | 9 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 3 563 142 € | 158 805 € | 1 042 637 € | €1.3m | 9 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 220 864 € | 190 873 € | 943 832 € | €1.3m | 10 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 766 280 € | 48 741 € | 812 958 € | €1.2m | 10 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 378 968 € | 16 937 € | 764 217 € | €923k | 10 | 25.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 024 820 € | −6277 € | 747 280 € | €876k | 9 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 821 527 € | 91 894 € | 31 044 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 5 287 169 € | 678 628 € | 139 901 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 5 110 389 € | 678 670 € | 132 991 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 6 755 084 € | 791 182 € | 128 893 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 6 943 150 € | 792 247 € | 119 294 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €822k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €92k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €809k | €2.1m | €1.6m | €792k |
| State taxes 2025 | €100k | €209k | €241k | €128k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €32k | €34k | €39k | €35k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €916k | €2.3m | €1.2m | €741k |
| State taxes 2024 | €118k | €270k | €187k | €103k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €29k | €34k | €37k | €33k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.4m | €2.8m | €1.7m | €863k |
| State taxes 2023 | €168k | €305k | €201k | €118k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €29k | €30k | €35k | €35k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.0m | €2.1m | €2.1m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2022 | €127k | €228k | €239k | €198k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €28k | €34k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
Commercial pledges (2)
Business Register · pledges#2Kehtiv
2 100 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 11.09.2006 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
1 400 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 10.04.2007 · kehtiv
Public procurements (5 · €248k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.2024 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | — | |
| 28.05.2019 | Päästeamet | 175 443 € | |
| 20.07.2018 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 23 700 € | |
| 14.05.2018 | Tilgu Merepääste Selts | 33 076 € | |
| 23.08.2017 | Keskkonnaagentuur | 15 590 € |
History (36)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 17 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 16 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
Show 31 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 15 · Status: In force
01.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 14 · Status: In force
16.08.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
16.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 13 · Status: In force
22.02.2017
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10016703 / M2 · Status: In force
23.11.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
23.11.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10016703 / 12 · Status: In force
25.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
25.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 11 · Status: In force
04.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 9 · Status: In force
04.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / M1 · Status: In force
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 8 · Status: In force
30.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10016703 / 7 · Status: In force
10.04.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
10.04.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 58189 / 4 · Status: In force
14.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 16703 / 6 · Status: In force
11.09.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
11.09.2006
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.09.2006
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 58189 / 2 · Status: In force
11.09.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 58189 / 3 · Status: In force
11.06.2001
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
16.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 5
29.04.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
19.12.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
05.11.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Lauri LillBoard member, Shareholder 34%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Triin LillBoard member · 3 other companies
Robin LillShareholder 66%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies