Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 133, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6313317 · +372 5041841e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46181 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100169919ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 9 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€577klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-7klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 576 584 € | −7189 € | 247 645 € | €327k | 3 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 630 400 € | 11 227 € | 254 835 € | €326k | 4 | 07.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 625 249 € | 13 818 € | 243 608 € | €289k | 4 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 554 582 € | 20 522 € | 229 790 € | €337k | 4 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 431 902 € | −28 377 € | 209 268 € | €271k | 4 | 17.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 618 195 € | 12 969 € | 237 645 € | €330k | 3 | 22.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 170 679 € | 28 588 € | 9852 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 645 078 € | 92 969 € | 43 077 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 673 498 € | 96 888 € | 46 386 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 775 546 € | 107 205 € | 46 414 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 841 786 € | 121 603 € | 48 010 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €171k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €192k | €155k | €143k | €155k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €20k | €22k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €12k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €157k | €203k | €130k | €184k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €32k | €25k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €13k | €12k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €140k | €161k | €275k | €200k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €25k | €31k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €12k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €157k | €256k | €179k | €250k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €36k | €23k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €13k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
1 200 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 16.12.2005 · kehtiv
Public procurements (18 · €708k)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.06.2023 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 67 140 € | |
| 22.06.2022 | Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 27 160 € | |
| 01.02.2022 | Aktsiaselts Lääne-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 45 960 € | |
| 01.11.2021 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 100 074 € | |
| 08.11.2021 | Aktsiaselts Lääne-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 1335 € |
Show remaining (13)
| 02.08.2021 | Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 49 500 € | |
| 17.06.2021 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 31 051 € | |
| 24.05.2021 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 44 550 € | |
| 27.04.2021 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 33 048 € | |
| 26.03.2021 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 17 250 € | |
| 03.02.2021 | Aktsiaselts Rakvere Haigla | 42 385 € | |
| 15.12.2020 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 59 560 € | |
| 20.02.2020 | Aktsiaselts Lääne-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 8830 € | |
| 12.12.2019 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 34 516 € | |
| 21.02.2019 | Aktsiaselts Lääne-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 29 795 € | |
| 10.10.2018 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 56 880 € | |
| 06.12.2017 | Aktsiaselts Lääne-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 1600 € | |
| 01.12.2017 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 56 880 € |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries23.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
23.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10013914 / 12 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / 11 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 23 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / 10 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / 9 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / 8 · Status: In force
17.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / 7 · Status: In force
19.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / M3 · Status: In force
22.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / 6 · Status: In force
25.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10013914 / M2 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 13914 / 5 · Status: In force
18.04.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.04.2007
Amending entry
Ä 13914 / 4 · Status: In force
29.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.12.2006
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
29.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 13914 / 3 · Status: In force
29.12.2006
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 94383 / 2 · Status: In force
20.10.2006
Märkus
Entry no. 2
17.10.2006
Märkus
Ä 13914 / 2 · Status: In force
16.12.2005
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
16.12.2005
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 94383 · Status: In force
15.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mart SeerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies