Overview
e-Business Register · 58 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna tn 8, Rakvere linn, 44306 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5028145e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47111 — Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100464876ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 58 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 58 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 58 min agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€4.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€8klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 4 147 869 € | 8005 € | 385 529 € | €984k | 34 | 24.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 4 610 820 € | 47 059 € | 377 524 € | €877k | 32 | 08.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 865 947 € | 38 508 € | 330 464 € | €877k | 35 | 19.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 4 377 992 € | 53 995 € | 291 956 € | €797k | 23 | 13.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 3 545 448 € | −68 700 € | 237 994 € | €697k | 23 | 08.03.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 431 099 € | 47 200 € | 306 694 € | €733k | 24 | 15.03.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 623 852 € | 37 715 € | 259 494 € | €697k | 29 | 06.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 018 432 € | 128 434 € | 84 406 € | 43 |
| 2025 | 4 194 400 € | 532 080 € | 343 402 € | 41 |
| 2024 | 4 684 580 € | 514 639 € | 320 985 € | 43 |
| 2023 | 4 963 783 € | 466 226 € | 295 529 € | 44 |
| 2022 | 4 337 128 € | 376 229 € | 238 911 € | 46 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.0m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €128k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €84k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 43 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.0m | €1.1m | €1.1m | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €125k | €133k | €142k | €132k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €79k | €85k | €94k | €85k |
| Employees 2025 | 44 | 51 | 48 | 41 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.1m | €1.2m | €1.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €122k | €110k | €145k | €138k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €78k | €75k | €85k | €83k |
| Employees 2024 | 46 | 56 | 47 | 43 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €1.4m | €1.3m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | €109k | €108k | €127k | €122k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €67k | €70k | €83k | €75k |
| Employees 2023 | 45 | 54 | 47 | 44 |
| Revenue 2022 | €857k | €1.1m | €1.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €80k | €86k | €105k | €104k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €54k | €54k | €66k | €64k |
| Employees 2022 | 45 | 54 | 43 | 46 |
Commercial pledges (2)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 11.09.2000 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
500 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 07.01.2002 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 42 min tagasiReal estate (2 · 3941 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiJaama pst 35a, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%66301:009:0240#1928131
2683 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tallinna tn 8, Rakvere linn, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%66301:010:0140#1984731
1258 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (22)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40004550 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 9 · Status: In force
18.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
15.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 8 · Status: In force
15.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 7 · Status: In force
06.11.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 6 · Status: In force
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40004550 / 4 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 4550 / 3 · Status: In force
07.01.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.09.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
29.05.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
02.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Laura TaalBoard member · 2 other companies