Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Ridaküla tee 27, Lepna alevik, Rakvere vald, 44408 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5082693 · +372 6852448e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100463408ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3067,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoOsaühing LEPNA EHITUS is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€162klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 1 359 637 € | 161 837 € | 3 431 338 € | €5.5m | 6 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 1 562 353 € | 118 877 € | 3 307 643 € | €5.8m | 6 | 28.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 300 675 € | 93 054 € | 3 188 766 € | €5.0m | 6 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 199 287 € | 976 801 € | 3 170 712 € | €5.2m | 8 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 1 228 263 € | 424 763 € | 2 193 908 € | €3.5m | 6 | 02.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 281 062 € | 499 808 € | 1 769 146 € | €3.0m | 6 | 19.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 059 484 € | 392 601 € | 1 309 962 € | €2.4m | 6 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 214 760 € | 27 512 € | 14 051 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 1 417 779 € | 157 925 € | 60 948 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 811 793 € | 35 297 € | 51 020 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 1 398 387 € | 156 437 € | 71 680 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 2 293 914 € | 143 180 € | 43 085 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €215k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €178k | €140k | €394k | €706k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €58k | €100k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €13k | €13k | €17k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €173k | €91k | €701k | €847k |
| State taxes 2024 | €35k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €10k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €148k | €118k | €518k | €614k |
| State taxes 2023 | €38k | 0 € | €77k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €19k | €20k | €16k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €240k | €127k | €775k | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | 0 € | €75k | €57k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €8k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
Grants (9 · €270k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
68 132 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
27 634 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
596 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
86 508 €
Show remaining (3)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
39 422 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
34 601 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
7381 €
Public procurements (1 · 64,42 €)
Procurement Register · 10 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2021 | Rakvere Vallavalitsus | 64 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 40004329 / 9 · Status: In force
30.01.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
30.01.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 40004329 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 16 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40004329 / 7 · Status: In force
28.06.2022
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40004329 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40004329 / 6 · Status: In force
18.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40004329 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40004329 / 5 · Status: In force
08.01.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
08.01.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40004329 / 4 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40004329 / 3 · Status: In force
30.03.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40004329 / M3 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 4329 / 2 · Status: In force
03.11.2006
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 4329 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 23 other companies.
Allar NeemeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 23 other companies
ABC WOOD Osaühing
FounderBoard memberShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing ArctiCon
Ultimate beneficial owner
OSAÜHING KINNISVARAEHITUS
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Piira 11 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 12 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 13 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 14 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 15 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 16 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 17 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 18 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 19 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 20 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 21 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 22 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 23 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 24 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Piira 25 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Proteiiniveski OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Põllu Apteek OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 33%
SUUSAKLUBI TELEMARK
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Viru Masinaühistu Tulundusühistu
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Waybiller OÜ
Shareholder 1%