10268502ActivePrivate limited company

OSAÜHING NORMAKU VÄRVID

Registered 25. september 1997, primary activity: Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics. Main place of business in Rakvere vald.

Rakvere valdEMTAK 20301Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics28+ years
Updated 31 min ago
Revenue
0 €
▼ NaN% vs 2023
Employees
2024 annual report
Taxes paid
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 31 min ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
25.09.1997e-Business Register
Address
Kevade tn 4, Taaravainu küla, Rakvere vald, 44420 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5065916e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 20301 — Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and masticse-Business Register · ETCB
Share capital
3834,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 31 min ago
RN
Born 1958 · 68 y · board member since 25.09.1997
Board member

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 31 min ago
RN
Born 1958 · 68 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €4k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 31 min ago
RN
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
1 €0 €−1 €
2019: 0 €2020: 0 €2021: 0 €2022: 0 €2023: 0 €2024: 0 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−15 €latest
1 €−9,50 €−20 €
2019: −15 €2020: −15 €2021: −15 €2022: −15 €2023: −15 €2024: −15 €
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20240 €−15 €3886 €€4k025.06.2025
20230 €−15 €3901 €€4k012.06.2024
20220 €−15 €3916 €€4k027.06.2023
20210 €−15 €3931 €€4k029.06.2022
20200 €−15 €3946 €€4k025.06.2021
20190 €−15 €3961 €€4k015.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

History (18)

e-Business Register · entries
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / 7 · Status: In force
29.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 13 more events
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / 5 · Status: In force
20.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / 4 · Status: In force
27.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / 3 · Status: In force
09.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40003994 / M5 · Status: In force
20.10.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40003994 / M4 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 3994 / 2 · Status: In force
24.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 3994 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 3994 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.

Raivo NormakBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company