Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Metalli tee 3, Mammaste küla, Põlva vald, 63211 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.mammastemetall.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 7994068e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25119 — Manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100004896ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 19 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 19 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.mammastemetall.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€317klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-24klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 316 861 € | −24 166 € | 527 180 € | €539k | 7 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 517 300 € | 1649 € | 551 346 € | €582k | 8 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 541 329 € | −17 012 € | 549 697 € | €560k | 8 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 391 690 € | 45 250 € | 566 709 € | €622k | 6 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 252 551 € | −34 066 € | 521 459 € | €533k | 6 | 25.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 640 981 € | 35 591 € | 555 525 € | €597k | 8 | 22.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 468 € | 5391 € | 5692 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 335 143 € | 50 607 € | 26 486 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 361 009 € | 67 922 € | 37 062 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 516 512 € | 72 666 € | 36 225 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 652 062 € | 64 192 € | 33 377 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €43k | €91k | €55k | €146k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €10k | €6k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €106k | €122k | €117k | €16k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €20k | €31k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €10k | €9k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €205k | €178k | €113k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €38k | €16k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €109k | €228k | €239k | €75k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €21k | €28k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €8k | €9k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
History (43)
e-Business Register · entries26.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 21 · Status: In force
26.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 20
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 20 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 19
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 19 · Status: In force
Show 38 more events
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 18 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
06.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 17 · Status: In force
06.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 16 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 15 · Status: In force
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
14.04.2011
Märkus
Ä 20007788 / 14 · Status: In force
14.04.2011
Märkus
Entry no. 13
05.10.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 20007788 / 13 · Status: In force
05.10.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 12
17.09.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 20007788 / M7 · Status: In force
07.09.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 20007788 / M5 · Status: In force
07.09.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 20007788 / M6 · Status: In force
30.08.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 20007788 / M3 · Status: In force
06.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20007788 / 12 · Status: In force
06.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
12.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 7788 / 11 · Status: In force
12.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7788 / 10 · Status: In force
30.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
25.06.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 7788 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.12.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7788 / 9 · Status: In force
21.12.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.09.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.09.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7788 / 8 · Status: In force
02.07.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7788 / 7 · Status: In force
01.07.2003
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 7788 / M1 · Status: In force
04.10.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 6
03.10.2002
Märkus
Ä 7788 / 6 · Status: In force
11.06.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
10.06.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 7788 / 5 · Status: In force
20.09.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
30.06.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
24.03.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.09.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andres KalleBoard member · 2 other companies
AIVO KALLEShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company