Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Orava küla, Võru vald, 64101 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7956456e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02101 — Silviculture and other forestry activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100005138ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 462,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoLP
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.06.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
LP
Born 1946 · 80 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.06.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€6klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
185 €latest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 6205 € | 185 € | 57 738 € | €58k | 0 | 05.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 1057 € | −3927 € | 57 553 € | €58k | 0 | 06.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 914 € | −8053 € | 61 480 € | €62k | 0 | 31.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 1777 € | −8940 € | 69 533 € | €70k | 0 | 06.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 1806 € | −25 940 € | 78 473 € | €79k | 0 | 21.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 97 444 € | 59 529 € | 114 413 € | €115k | 0 | 14.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 131 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 42 081 € | 9938 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 6649 € | 1483 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 1004 € | 893 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1089 € | 144 € | 0 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 131 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €42k | 0 € | 0 € | 81 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €10k | 0 € | 215 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | 41 € | 404 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 591 € | 798 € | 0 € | 94 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 150 € | 80 € | 534 € | 240 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 516 € | 5 € | 64 € | 308 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 325 € | 72 € | 692 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 72 € | — | 72 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries13.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20008136 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20008136 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
23.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20008136 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
14.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20008136 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 8 · Status: In force
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 6 · Status: In force
17.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / M4 · Status: In force
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 5 · Status: In force
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 4 · Status: In force
05.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20008136 / 3 · Status: In force
12.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 8136 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 8136 / M2 · Status: In force
19.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 8136 / M1 · Status: In force
22.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
16.09.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Lehar PriimägiFounder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies