Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Ringtee 15, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51914747e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43212 — Installation of signalling systemse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100059346ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 7800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 666 238 € | 83 995 € | 200 970 € | €273k | 6 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 815 474 € | 22 824 € | 266 975 € | €342k | 7 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 754 140 € | 161 548 € | 394 151 € | €457k | 6 | 25.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 376 076 € | 30 779 € | 332 603 € | €396k | 6 | 30.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 353 439 € | 43 929 € | 401 824 € | €426k | 6 | 07.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 389 585 € | 102 361 € | 407 895 € | €426k | 6 | 15.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 154 307 € | 40 060 € | 14 664 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 543 151 € | 183 863 € | 64 722 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 651 887 € | 152 907 € | 68 153 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 811 196 € | 159 175 € | 70 044 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 739 755 € | 141 267 € | 45 457 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €154k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €159k | €113k | €120k | €152k |
| State taxes 2025 | €52k | €27k | €32k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €16k | €15k | €17k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €167k | €190k | €168k | €127k |
| State taxes 2024 | €36k | €32k | €32k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €14k | €15k | €22k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €216k | €219k | €185k | €191k |
| State taxes 2023 | €34k | €61k | €30k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €22k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €103k | €147k | €252k | €237k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €28k | €49k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €10k | €14k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
800 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 16.10.1997 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 13 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €26k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2023 | Sihtasutus Saaremaa Muuseum | 26 088 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries04.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / 10 · Status: In force
27.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 19 more events
27.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30006880 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / 8 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / 6 · Status: In force
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / 5 · Status: In force
26.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30006880 / M2 · Status: In force
16.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 6880 / 4 · Status: In force
26.04.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.04.2005
Amending entry
Ä 6880 / 3 · Status: In force
26.01.2005
Amending entry
Ä 6880 / M1 · Status: In force
12.04.2000
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.11.1998
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.10.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.09.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Anton TerasBoard member, Shareholder 98%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies