Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Metalli, Pihleni küla, Antsla vald, 66506 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100419559ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 21 726,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoLN
Born 1981 · 45 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 35% · €8kShareholder 35% · €8k
KM
Karet Metall OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10287445 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 29% · €6k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoKaret Metall OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−864 €latest
€20k€8k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4216 € | −864 € | 5492 € | €12k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 3430 € | −3580 € | 6351 € | €12k | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 4179 € | −2470 € | 9931 € | €12k | 0 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2883 € | −1339 € | 12 401 € | €14k | 0 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 4940 € | 15 846 € | 13 740 € | €14k | 1 | 26.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 34 943 € | 2067 € | −2106 € | €27k | 3 | 04.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 406 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 2529 € | 96 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 4216 € | 877 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 3830 € | 329 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 5279 € | 1932 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 406 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €2k | 525 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 44 € | 52 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 254 € | 346 € | 277 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 400 € | 0 € | €1k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | 21 € | 0 € | — | 308 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | 0 € | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | 15 € | 0 € | €2k | 301 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Real estate (1 · 114 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiMetalli, Pihleni küla, Antsla vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%84301:003:1792#1633841
114 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (32)
e-Business Register · entries28.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
28.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 14 · Status: In force
12.12.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007070 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.12.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20007070 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
Show 27 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 13 · Status: In force
27.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 12
27.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20007070 / 12 · Status: In force
07.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
04.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 10 · Status: In force
25.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
25.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20007070 / 9 · Status: In force
19.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
19.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20007070 / 8 · Status: In force
28.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 5 · Status: In force
25.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 4 · Status: In force
29.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / M4 · Status: In force
15.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / M3 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / M2 · Status: In force
24.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20007070 / 3 · Status: In force
16.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
26.09.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Liisa NeeveBoard member, Shareholder 35%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
AUTO VÕRU OÜ
Shareholder 19%Ultimate beneficial owner
Majandi Haldus OÜ
Shareholder 10%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing VÕRU TRANS
Shareholder 10%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Väimela Majand
Ultimate beneficial owner
Urvamaa OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Võhandu Haldus OÜ
FounderShareholder 10%Ultimate beneficial owner
Võhandu Põllumajanduse OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tiit NeeveShareholder 35% · 1 other company
Rein KiviUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies