Overview
e-Business Register · 35 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.09.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Pätsu, Laugu küla, Saaremaa vald, 94233 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.pikse.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 54519221 · +372 55947957e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55202 — Holiday homes (chalets)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100030763ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 26 140,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500M0SNHA6S1I0J92 · lapsed · issued 07.10.2021 · renewal overdue 583dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 35 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 35 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 35 min agoAV
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
US
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi pikse.ee2 technologies detected
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€54klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-19klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 54 120 € | −18 528 € | 401 504 € | €476k | 2 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 56 549 € | −19 717 € | 420 032 € | €510k | 2 | 25.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 104 114 € | 142 544 € | 439 749 € | €539k | 1 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 79 611 € | 18 202 € | 297 205 € | €511k | 1 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 50 602 € | −7727 € | 279 003 € | €493k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 77 743 € | 13 510 € | 286 730 € | €508k | 1 | 30.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3735 € | 312 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 48 232 € | 4425 € | 1270 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 58 679 € | 8656 € | 5308 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 61 377 € | 5471 € | 6279 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 110 196 € | 10 902 € | 3561 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 312 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €5k | €36k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | 174 € | 329 € | €4k | 122 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €1k | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €5k | €47k | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €5k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €11k | €40k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 0 € | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €19k | €70k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | 480 € | 0 € | €8k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 704 € | 781 € | 781 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (1 · 513,79 €)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
514 €
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30014037 / 10 · Status: In force
21.03.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
21.03.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30014037 / 9 · Status: In force
11.05.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30014037 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 21 more events
21.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
21.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30014037 / 8 · Status: In force
21.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30014037 / M4 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30014037 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30014037 / 6 · Status: In force
22.12.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 5
22.12.2010
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 30014037 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14037 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14037 / 3 · Status: In force
20.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14037 / M3 · Status: In force
22.10.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
22.10.2002
Märkus
Ä 14037 / 2 · Status: In force
04.07.2000
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
26.06.2000
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
14.06.2000
Märkus
Entry no. 3
16.02.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.09.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Annika VallauBoard member, Shareholder 40%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies