Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Bastioni tn 4, Rakvere linn, 44306 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5068949 · +372 3224649 · +372 53900530e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81221 — Other building and industrial cleaning activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100466968ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAV
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€34klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 33 895 € | −2152 € | 23 860 € | €34k | 1 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 34 652 € | −6462 € | 26 420 € | €27k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 42 206 € | −879 € | 32 882 € | €36k | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 47 552 € | 3604 € | 33 761 € | €37k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 39 291 € | 3403 € | 30 158 € | €33k | 2 | 27.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 32 660 € | 1447 € | 26 755 € | €29k | 1 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1777 € | 27 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 35 626 € | 5677 € | 2009 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 34 229 € | 7068 € | 3978 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 36 320 € | 10 509 € | 7487 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 43 387 € | 11 557 € | 7025 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 27 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €8k | €14k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | 943 € | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €7k | €13k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | 908 € | €1k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 942 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €9k | €12k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €6k | €8k | €11k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 12 · Status: In force
13.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
13.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 11 · Status: In force
31.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 19 more events
31.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 10 · Status: In force
20.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 9 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 8 · Status: In force
30.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 7 · Status: In force
29.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / M3 · Status: In force
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 6 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40005227 / 5 · Status: In force
23.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
23.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5227 / 4 · Status: In force
18.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 5227 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 5227 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.12.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
01.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
17.10.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Taavi SobiShareholder 100% · 1 other company