Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Mere pst 7, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80042 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4439222e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49331 — On-demand passenger transport service activities by vehicle with drivere-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100729126ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (8)
e-Business Register · 11 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
94.0% · 3
Angel
6.5% · 5
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ando Talu | 48.00% |
| 2 | Ene Jantson | 25.75% |
| 3 | Edgar Põldme | 20.25% |
| 4 | A. Monak | 4.00% |
| 5 | Heiki Üpraus | 1.00% |
| 6 | Mait Kink | 0.50% |
| 7 | Toomas Vares | 0.50% |
| 8 | Jaanika Vares | 0.50% |
Concentration
Top 1
48.0%
Top 3
94.0%
Top 5
99.0%
Top 10
100.5%
80% line
3 of 8
Gini
0.65
Dominant holder: 48.0% — non-controlling but blocking.
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€58klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4klatest
€5k0 €€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 57 979 € | −4301 € | 8270 € | €12k | 1 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 43 917 € | −3151 € | 12 571 € | €15k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 48 339 € | 3094 € | 15 722 € | €17k | 1 | 05.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 45 250 € | −610 € | 12 627 € | €16k | 1 | 05.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 52 321 € | −796 € | 13 236 € | €16k | 3 | 19.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 65 250 € | 110 € | 14 032 € | €20k | 3 | 20.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6309 € | 2845 € | 1959 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 28 428 € | 12 010 € | 7885 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 33 363 € | 12 537 € | 7108 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 30 106 € | 10 392 € | 5922 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 51 148 € | 13 741 € | 6106 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €7k | €6k | €9k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €9k | €8k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €9k | €7k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €14k | €13k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (9)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK042698from 29.10.2025 – 07.06.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK041752from 07.01.2025 – 07.06.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK041654from 05.12.2024 – 07.06.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK041652from 04.12.2024 – 07.06.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK041651from 04.12.2024 – 07.06.2027
Show remaining active (4)
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK041653from 04.12.2024 – 07.06.2027
Public procurements (3 · €50k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2021 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 21 968 € | |
| 31.10.2018 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 10 653 € | |
| 14.12.2017 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 17 624 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries24.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 12 · Status: In force
24.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
16.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
16.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 8 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
20.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 7 · Status: In force
20.06.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / 6 · Status: In force
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / M4 · Status: In force
29.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30007114 / M3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7114 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.09.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
26.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
11.03.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
24.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Edgar PõldmeShareholder 20% · 1 other company
Mait KinkShareholder 1% · 3 other companies
Ando TaluShareholder 48%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies