Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Poe, Sesniki küla, Setomaa vald, 64023 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5168876e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100005219ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3707,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoKK
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VK
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€41klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41 470 € | 3092 € | 176 636 € | €180k | 1 | 27.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 54 880 € | 10 445 € | 173 544 € | €175k | 1 | 30.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 91 764 € | 72 568 € | 163 099 € | €164k | 1 | 13.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 50 526 € | 2367 € | 90 567 € | €91k | 1 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 35 501 € | 6658 € | 88 200 € | €93k | 1 | 09.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 32 958 € | 11 330 € | 81 542 € | €82k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7408 € | 975 € | 185 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 31 564 € | 7531 € | 5202 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 41 430 € | 10 641 € | 5740 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 57 824 € | 12 275 € | 5542 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 92 894 € | 13 758 € | 340 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 975 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 185 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €11k | €5k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | 978 € | 742 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | 856 € | 123 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €14k | €9k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €21k | €18k | €9k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €5k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 170 € | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €35k | €20k | €22k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €6k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 57 € | 0 € | 113 € | 170 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 6 · Status: In force
06.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 5 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20008915 / 4 · Status: In force
10.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 8915 / 3 · Status: In force
06.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.01.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.10.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kristi KikamägiBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Vello KikamägiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company