Overview
e-Business Register · 2 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisavahe tn 21, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50707 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5521741e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 9699 — Other personal service activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100293458ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 min agoTT
Born 1955 · 70 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€276klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 276 320 € | 9954 € | 95 114 € | €285k | 5 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 261 076 € | 46 855 € | 96 613 € | €325k | 5 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 337 220 € | 18 573 € | 49 758 € | €301k | 5 | 07.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 178 523 € | 3108 € | 31 303 € | €232k | 5 | 25.05.2023 |
| 2020 | 293 019 € | 13 310 € | 28 195 € | €190k | 7 | 06.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 256 926 € | 5764 € | 14 884 € | €148k | 7 | 01.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 107 429 € | 20 070 € | 14 304 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 486 146 € | 84 924 € | 47 275 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 445 489 € | 82 003 € | 36 476 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 419 343 € | 71 681 € | 40 522 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 332 286 € | 67 056 € | 38 407 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €107k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €110k | €141k | €118k | €117k |
| State taxes 2025 | €21k | €20k | €23k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €11k | €12k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €96k | €117k | €121k | €111k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €20k | €17k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €78k | €102k | €124k | €115k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €19k | €17k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €11k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €68k | €90k | €91k | €83k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €12k | €18k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €7k | €9k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 02.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 276 320 €
2024
- 08.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 261 076 €
- 06.07.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 20009398 / M5 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tarmo TähnasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies