Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Maleva tn 2r/1, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11711 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5025797e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100223415ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 23 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOC
OÜ CH & kaubandusLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11125101 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 34% · €8k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOsaühing Autoks Grupp is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 028 667 € | −121 589 € | 911 022 € | €1.4m | 14 | 07.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 937 712 € | −57 092 € | 1 032 611 € | €1.4m | 14 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 046 142 € | 131 072 € | 1 089 703 € | €1.5m | 14 | 04.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 881 907 € | 19 343 € | 958 631 € | €1.3m | 12 | 24.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 765 666 € | 61 170 € | 939 288 € | €1.3m | 12 | 07.04.2022 |
| 2019 | 883 750 € | 94 441 € | 878 118 € | €1.3m | 13 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 281 271 € | 79 865 € | 53 918 € | 14 |
| 2025 | 1 117 770 € | 327 067 € | 218 149 € | 14 |
| 2024 | 1 032 633 € | 280 159 € | 190 798 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 974 975 € | 266 279 € | 171 868 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 1 018 454 € | 239 142 € | 146 923 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €281k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €80k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 14 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €258k | €291k | €273k | €296k |
| State taxes 2025 | €74k | €79k | €84k | €90k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €48k | €51k | €62k | €58k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
| Revenue 2024 | €244k | €282k | €245k | €262k |
| State taxes 2024 | €66k | €73k | €68k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €44k | €48k | €50k | €49k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €253k | €245k | €216k | €261k |
| State taxes 2023 | €65k | €68k | €63k | €70k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €39k | €43k | €47k | €42k |
| Employees 2023 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €211k | €267k | €272k | €269k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €60k | €69k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €35k | €41k | €44k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#2Kehtiv
670 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 02.05.2007 · kehtiv
Real estate (1 · 3176 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiMaleva tn 2r, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 80% Ärimaa 20%78401:101:7029#22058750
3176 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (36)
e-Business Register · entries14.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10018848 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10018848 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 12 · Status: In force
25.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 31 more events
25.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 9 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 8 · Status: In force
08.07.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10018848 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.01.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
14.01.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10018848 / 7 · Status: In force
31.10.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10032642 / 5 · Status: In force
17.09.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10032642 / M1 · Status: In force
02.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 6 · Status: In force
22.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10018848 / 5 · Status: In force
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18848 / 4 · Status: In force
24.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18848 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 18848 / M2 · Status: In force
02.05.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
02.05.2007
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 3
02.05.2007
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 32642 / 3 · Status: In force
02.05.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 32642 / 4 · Status: In force
22.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 18848 / M1 · Status: In force
28.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 18848 / 2 · Status: In force
17.12.2001
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
12.06.1998
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Aivar KantBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Eero NeuhausBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Jarno TalveBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company