Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Nissi tee 37, Riisipere alevik, Saue vald, 76202 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53620028e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100439665ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMR
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€181klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 181 167 € | 19 538 € | 465 070 € | €482k | 2 | 06.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 153 666 € | −44 215 € | 445 532 € | €472k | 2 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 112 039 € | 35 450 € | 489 747 € | €507k | 2 | 06.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 286 524 € | 127 748 € | 454 297 € | €494k | 2 | 07.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 159 389 € | 28 693 € | 326 549 € | €381k | 2 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 117 392 € | 47 865 € | 295 412 € | €355k | 2 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 78 232 € | 22 664 € | 6955 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 134 167 € | 41 157 € | 24 974 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 220 847 € | 52 384 € | 21 631 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 132 314 € | 31 246 € | 15 390 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 183 781 € | 46 672 € | 13 912 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €78k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €27k | €16k | €85k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €6k | €5k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €26k | €33k | €125k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €7k | €7k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €45k | €52k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €8k | €14k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €87k | 0 € | 0 € | €97k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €3k | €4k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
150 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 27.11.1997 · kehtiv
Real estate (12 · 153,20 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiSuurelauda, Odulemma küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:003:0373#12050102
30,21 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Lõunapiiri, Odulemma küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:003:0366#12050302
25,55 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Eeriku, Vilumäe küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:002:0308#12162602
24,04 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tõnupõllu, Jaanika küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%72501:001:0535#9675902
21,79 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Keskküla, Madila küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%72601:001:1519#12047302
18,79 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (7)
Põhjapiiri, Odulemma küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:003:0359#12048802
14,54 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Põnni, Odulemma küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:003:0367#12056902
7,09 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Nõmmepere, Tabara küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:002:0585#14462102
5,08 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Ivila-Põllu, Tabara küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%51802:002:0544#14126902
4,26 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Vaindlupõllu, Tabara küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%72501:001:0547#8440302
1,17 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Angaari tee 1, Riisipere alevik, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%51802:003:0416#12104002
6222 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Nissi tee 89, Riisipere alevik, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%51802:003:0415#12105602
582 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (8 · €73k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
18 174 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
7488 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
60 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
22 568 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 284 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
8426 €
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries24.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
24.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10018994 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10018994 / 7 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10018994 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10018994 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10018994 / 4 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10018994 / 3 · Status: In force
16.06.2000
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.11.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
24.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Meelik RannakiviBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies