Overview
e-Business Register · 31 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Mustamäe tee 44/1, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6996961e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100227987ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6400,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 31 min agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 31 min agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 31 min agoMM
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.01.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
SV
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.01.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€245klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−706 €latest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 245 189 € | −706 € | 8180 € | €66k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 201 115 € | −44 930 € | 8886 € | €83k | 6 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 295 131 € | 1873 € | 72 537 € | €135k | 6 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 325 801 € | 57 215 € | 99 944 € | €153k | 6 | 08.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 290 644 € | 58 737 € | 70 728 € | €119k | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 229 357 € | −17 870 € | 11 991 € | €65k | 5 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 68 553 € | 27 787 € | 11 933 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 192 536 € | 89 083 € | 57 253 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 260 609 € | 123 146 € | 78 421 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 197 329 € | 104 546 € | 77 317 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 341 367 € | 148 779 € | 89 477 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €44k | €57k | €50k | €41k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €28k | €24k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €16k | €13k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €80k | €90k | €65k | €25k |
| State taxes 2024 | €34k | €36k | €31k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €19k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €56k | €35k | €37k | €69k |
| State taxes 2023 | €30k | €27k | €20k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €22k | €15k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €83k | €72k | €111k | €75k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €35k | €42k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €24k | €24k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
450 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 22.04.2003 · kehtiv
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 min tagasiHistory (33)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 16 · Status: In force
08.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
08.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 15 · Status: In force
04.01.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
Show 28 more events
04.01.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10019342 / 14 · Status: In force
15.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
15.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 13 · Status: In force
14.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
14.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 12 · Status: In force
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 9 · Status: In force
18.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10019342 / 8 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19342 / 7 · Status: In force
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19342 / 6 · Status: In force
04.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 19342 / 5 · Status: In force
21.06.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19342 / M3 · Status: In force
15.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.07.2003
Amending entry
Ä 19342 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2003
Amending entry
Ä 19342 / M2 · Status: In force
22.04.2003
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
21.04.2003
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 71957 · Status: In force
07.01.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
13.07.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
31.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Aivar LukkBoard member, Shareholder 34%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Sigmar VahkalShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Marko MägiveerShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies