Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Vanamõisa, Humala küla, Harku vald, 76707 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6781381e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46191 — Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesalee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100448504ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMR
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 55 514 € | −87 € | 24 171 € | €114k | 0 | 26.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 60 452 € | 572 € | 24 258 € | €129k | 0 | 17.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 59 018 € | −1846 € | 23 686 € | €129k | 0 | 20.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 56 688 € | −15 401 € | 25 532 € | €120k | 0 | 11.11.2023 |
| 2020 | 54 272 € | 604 € | 40 933 € | €131k | 0 | 17.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 57 049 € | 507 € | 40 329 € | €142k | 0 | 09.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 004 € | 35 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 47 829 € | 117 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 56 274 € | 114 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 60 550 € | 121 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 59 894 € | 117 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 35 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €14k | €10k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | 21 € | 38 € | 36 € | 22 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €14k | €16k | €12k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | 27 € | 28 € | 29 € | 30 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €17k | €12k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | 30 € | 34 € | 27 € | 30 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €15k | €12k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | 26 € | 29 € | 29 € | 33 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries14.07.2025
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10018688 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10018688 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10018688 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10018688 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
24.08.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10018688 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10018688 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10018688 / 4 · Status: In force
19.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10018688 / 3 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10018688 / 2 · Status: In force
04.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Andres KeevallikBoard member · 2 other companies
Märt RajaveerShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies