Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Riisa tee 9, Jõesuu küla, Tori vald, 86802 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5108281 · +372 4466512e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 35301 — Steam and air conditioning supplye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100110010ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2876,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoRJ
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoOsaühing Raivo Remont is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€485klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 485 005 € | 14 128 € | 384 341 € | €690k | 7 | 31.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 654 667 € | 16 666 € | 370 213 € | €666k | 7 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 595 726 € | −18 040 € | 353 547 € | €686k | 7 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 575 769 € | 115 498 € | 371 586 € | €607k | 7 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 434 402 € | 14 965 € | 256 088 € | €560k | 8 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 570 547 € | 5354 € | 241 123 € | €582k | 9 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 177 836 € | 41 586 € | 22 285 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 576 018 € | 126 755 € | 87 789 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 547 805 € | 131 131 € | 76 116 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 726 448 € | 125 945 € | 73 031 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 656 551 € | 109 393 € | 72 392 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €178k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €177k | €153k | €122k | €124k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €38k | €18k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €22k | €21k | €24k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €183k | €141k | €62k | €161k |
| State taxes 2024 | €34k | €35k | €22k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €19k | €17k | €21k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €179k | €202k | €189k | €156k |
| State taxes 2023 | €32k | €34k | €37k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €16k | €18k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €124k | €155k | €166k | €212k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €26k | €32k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €17k | €17k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 11 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €481k)
Procurement Register · 11 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.06.2021 | Nevel Eesti OÜ | 92 620 € | |
| 07.06.2018 | aktsiaselts Tootsi Turvas | 388 764 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007529 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007529 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007529 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.09.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30007529 / 6 · Status: In force
22.09.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
21.09.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30007529 / M4 · Status: In force
02.04.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30007529 / 5 · Status: In force
02.04.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007529 / 4 · Status: In force
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007529 / M3 · Status: In force
19.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 7529 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7529 / 3 · Status: In force
27.02.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Raivo JürimäeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company