Overview
e-Business Register · 11 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Pirni tn 27, Viljandi linn, 71017 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4354800e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43212 — Installation of signalling systemse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100209361ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4864,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 min agoGV
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 11 min agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€734klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€51klatest
€200k€98k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 733 811 € | 51 371 € | 253 740 € | €325k | 12 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 867 596 € | 105 008 € | 202 369 € | €276k | 12 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 642 083 € | 50 722 € | 130 695 € | €186k | 10 | 23.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 464 364 € | 25 818 € | 131 181 € | €168k | 9 | 10.03.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 454 723 € | 37 309 € | 131 543 € | €180k | 11 | 04.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 455 195 € | 20 757 € | 119 817 € | €155k | 11 | 06.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 385 417 € | −2261 € | 99 060 € | €144k | 9 | 20.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 209 067 € | 72 995 € | 36 252 € | 14 |
| 2025 | 736 766 € | 235 374 € | 140 828 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 858 136 € | 218 407 € | 126 787 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 659 395 € | 164 258 € | 93 020 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 510 450 € | 142 732 € | 84 449 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €209k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €73k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 14 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €179k | €147k | €142k | €269k |
| State taxes 2025 | €68k | €50k | €51k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €39k | €33k | €33k | €36k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €143k | €223k | €314k | €178k |
| State taxes 2024 | €54k | €48k | €64k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €31k | €27k | €32k | €36k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €114k | €122k | €178k | €245k |
| State taxes 2023 | €40k | €33k | €35k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €20k | €23k | €29k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €136k | €149k | €126k | €100k |
| State taxes 2022 | €43k | €35k | €35k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €23k | €20k | €22k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €78k)
Procurement Register · 11 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2023 | Sihtasutus Viljandi Haigla | 46 070 € | |
| 22.06.2021 | Sihtasutus Viljandi Haigla | 32 396 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries17.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 11 · Status: In force
03.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 20 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 7 · Status: In force
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 6 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / M2 · Status: In force
02.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 5 · Status: In force
18.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / M1 · Status: In force
31.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20032635 / 4 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 32635 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 7506 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
12.10.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.10.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7506 / 2 · Status: In force
31.08.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7506 / M1 · Status: In force
03.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 66 other companies.
Gunnar VeermäeBoard member, Shareholder 76%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Krista LehtsaluAuditor · 64 other companies
aktsiaselts BRICK
Auditor
Aktsiaselts DAN-EST TIMBER
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Eesti Turbatooted
Auditor
aktsiaselts Electrum
Auditor
aktsiaselts Mako
Auditor
aktsiaselts Nuia PMT
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärlin
Auditor
aktsiaselts Ramsi Turvas
Auditor
aktsiaselts SETARIA
Auditor
aktsiaselts Sovek
Auditor
aktsiaselts Terastehnika
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TREF Nord
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Viljandi Hambakliinik
Auditor
aktsiaselts Vivikoop
Auditor
Cesana Grupp OÜ
Auditor
Ekar Transport OÜ
Auditor
Klaas ja Käsitöö OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
KT-INVEST OÜ
Auditor
LX Motors Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing Baltazar
Auditor
osaühing BEETELA
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Deco De
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Hulkur
Auditor
Osaühing Import Auto
Auditor
… and 40 more companies