Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Ringtee tn 1, Põltsamaa linn, Põltsamaa vald, 48106 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5052830e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100395631ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€123klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 123 271 € | −1887 € | 257 653 € | €302k | 2 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 151 424 € | −52 508 € | 259 540 € | €325k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 180 824 € | 62 077 € | 312 048 € | €439k | 2 | 02.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 145 174 € | 86 198 € | 249 971 € | €286k | 2 | 24.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 99 574 € | 16 335 € | 163 773 € | €235k | 2 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 98 265 € | 30 967 € | 147 438 € | €225k | 2 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 248 € | 2868 € | 2611 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 112 256 € | 35 329 € | 16 939 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 123 684 € | 22 601 € | 8382 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 151 538 € | 28 892 € | 16 284 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 180 387 € | 34 151 € | 11 874 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 248 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €12k | €61k | €27k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €4k | €11k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €2k | €4k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | 457 € | €57k | €62k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 718 € | €7k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 718 € | 718 € | 718 € | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €24k | €40k | €80k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €2k | €5k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €2k | €3k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | 368 € | €13k | €50k | €117k |
| State taxes 2022 | 685 € | €4k | €5k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 578 € | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Grants (8 · €70k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
17 040 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
5739 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
188 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
23 233 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 587 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6720 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / 9 · Status: In force
11.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
11.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 15 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / 5 · Status: In force
09.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20010027 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.12.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.12.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / 4 · Status: In force
29.11.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20010027 / M3 · Status: In force
22.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 10027 / 3 · Status: In force
29.01.2007
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10027 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.03.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10027 / M1 · Status: In force
29.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
24.11.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1