Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Kasesalu tn 18, Saue linn, Saue vald, 76505 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6596169e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71209 — Other testing and analysise-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100074389ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 7030,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€256klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€50klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 255 707 € | 49 650 € | 275 096 € | €287k | 4 | 25.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 274 571 € | 50 426 € | 265 446 € | €284k | 4 | 13.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 254 815 € | 68 919 € | 275 020 € | €292k | 4 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 229 981 € | 35 210 € | 236 101 € | €252k | 5 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 208 660 € | 40 373 € | 230 891 € | €247k | 5 | 14.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 204 457 € | 41 822 € | 210 518 € | €226k | 5 | 27.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 29 633 € | 17 485 € | 12 108 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 251 880 € | 115 700 € | 58 647 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 262 064 € | 112 908 € | 59 691 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 272 663 € | 107 798 € | 56 198 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 276 041 € | 102 922 € | 52 542 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €21k | €74k | €87k | €70k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €37k | €34k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €12k | €19k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €68k | €85k | €73k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €25k | €42k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €12k | €20k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €36k | €73k | €88k | €75k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €25k | €45k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €12k | €18k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €24k | €74k | €86k | €91k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €23k | €37k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €11k | €17k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 14 h tagasiHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries23.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
23.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 9 · Status: In force
15.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 15 more events
15.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 8 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 7 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 6 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 5 · Status: In force
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / 4 · Status: In force
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10016566 / M2 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16566 / 3 · Status: In force
13.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 16566 / 2 · Status: In force
13.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Vallo AavBoard member · 1 other company